1.4.14 - Várzea ➞ Natal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Deputado José Lucio Ribeiro, 74 | Terminal De Várzea | 04:00 | 08:15 | 13:20 |
Rua Antônio Rosas, 150 | 04:00 | 08:15 | 13:20 |
Rua Antônio Rosas, 650 | 04:01 | 08:16 | 13:21 |
Rua Antônio Rosas, 800 | 04:01 | 08:16 | 13:21 |
Rua Antônio Rosas | Entr. Rn-003 | 04:02 | 08:17 | 13:22 |
Rn-003, Km 34,3 Leste | 04:03 | 08:18 | 13:23 |
Rn-003, Km 36,1 Leste | 04:05 | 08:20 | 13:25 |
Rn-003, Km 36,4 Leste | 04:05 | 08:20 | 13:25 |
Rn-003, Km 37,2 Leste | 04:06 | 08:21 | 13:26 |
Rn-003, Km 37,7 Leste | 04:07 | 08:22 | 13:27 |
Rn-003, Km 38 Leste | 04:07 | 08:22 | 13:27 |
Rn-003, Km 38,7 Leste | 04:08 | 08:23 | 13:28 |
Rn-003, Km 39 Leste | 04:09 | 08:24 | 13:29 |
Rn-003, Km 39,3 Leste | 04:09 | 08:24 | 13:29 |
Rn-003, Km 39,6 Leste | 04:09 | 08:24 | 13:29 |
Rn-003, Km 40 Leste | Acesso Oeste A Espírito Santo | 04:10 | 08:25 | 13:30 |
Rn-003, Km 41,6 Leste | Bela Vista | 04:12 | 08:27 | 13:32 |
Rn-003, Km 42,2 Leste | 04:13 | 08:28 | 13:33 |
Rn-003, Km 43,3 Leste | 04:14 | 08:29 | 13:34 |
Rn-003, Km 45 Leste | 04:16 | 08:31 | 13:36 |
Rn-003, Km 48,5 Leste | 04:20 | 08:35 | 13:40 |
Rn-003, Km 48,9 Leste | 04:21 | 08:36 | 13:41 |
Rn-003, Km 49,5 Leste | 04:21 | 08:36 | 13:41 |
Rn-003, Km 50,7 Leste | 04:23 | 08:38 | 13:43 |
Rn-003, Km 51,2 Leste | Lagoa Do Poço | 04:23 | 08:38 | 13:43 |
Rn-003, Km 52,6 Leste | 04:25 | 08:40 | 13:45 |
Rn-003, Km 52,7 Leste | 04:25 | 08:40 | 13:45 |
Rn-003, Km 53,1 Leste | 04:26 | 08:41 | 13:46 |
Rua Sebastião Camilo, 505 | 04:27 | 08:42 | 13:47 |
Rua Sebastião Camilo, 195 | 04:27 | 08:42 | 13:47 |
Rua Sebastião Camilo, 75 | Posto De Gasolina Monte Sinai / Prefeitura De Goianinha | 04:27 | 08:42 | 13:47 |
Rua Professor Benjamin Simonetti, 950 | Viaduto | 04:28 | 08:43 | 13:48 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 980 | Posto Petrobras | 04:29 | 08:44 | 13:49 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 1310 | Centro De Goianinha | 04:30 | 08:45 | 13:50 |
Rua Odilon Barbalho, 189 | Tacom | 04:30 | 08:45 | 13:50 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 2860 | 04:32 | 08:47 | 13:52 |
Rua Luís Belarmino Da Costa, 3520 | 04:32 | 08:47 | 13:52 |
Br-101, Km 143,1 Norte | Usina Estivas | 04:34 | 08:49 | 13:54 |
Br-101, Km 142,5 Norte | 04:35 | 08:50 | 13:55 |
Br-101, Km 141,1 Norte | Trevo Com Rn-061 | 04:37 | 08:52 | 13:57 |
Br-101, Km 138,1 Norte | 04:42 | 08:57 | 14:02 |
Br-101, Km 137 Norte | 04:43 | 08:58 | 14:03 |
Br-101, Km 136,4 Norte | Baldum | 04:44 | 08:59 | 14:04 |
Br-101, Km 135,7 Norte | 04:45 | 09:00 | 14:05 |
Br-101, Km 135,1 Norte | 04:46 | 09:01 | 14:06 |
Br-101, Km 132,9 Norte | 04:49 | 09:04 | 14:09 |
Br-101, Km 129,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-002 | 04:54 | 09:09 | 14:14 |
Br-101, Km 126,5 Norte | 04:58 | 09:13 | 14:18 |
Br-101, Km 125,2 Norte | 05:00 | 09:15 | 14:20 |
Br-101, Km 125 Norte | Posto Da Entrada De Nísia Floresta | 05:00 | 09:15 | 14:20 |
Av. Natal, 2 | Passarela De São José / Posto Br | 05:01 | 09:16 | 14:21 |
Av. Natal, 16 | Semáforo | 05:02 | 09:17 | 14:22 |
Av. Natal, 616 | 05:02 | 09:17 | 14:22 |
Av. Natal, 210 | 05:03 | 09:18 | 14:23 |
Av. Natal, 850 | 05:04 | 09:19 | 14:24 |
Av. Natal, 1320 | 05:04 | 09:19 | 14:24 |
Av. Natal, 1314 | 05:04 | 09:19 | 14:24 |
Br-101, Km 121,1 Norte | 05:06 | 09:21 | 14:26 |
Br-101, Km 119,6 Norte | 05:08 | 09:23 | 14:28 |
Br-101, Km 118,9 Norte | 05:09 | 09:24 | 14:29 |
Br-101, Km 118,2 Norte | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 05:10 | 09:25 | 14:30 |
Br-101, Km 116,3 Norte | Entr. Rn-316 | 05:13 | 09:28 | 14:33 |
Br-101, Km 115,5 Norte | Riograndense Distribuidora | 05:14 | 09:29 | 14:34 |
Br-101, Km 115,1 Norte | 05:15 | 09:30 | 14:35 |
Br-101, Km 114,4 Norte | Posto Copacabana | 05:15 | 09:30 | 14:35 |
Br-101, Km 114 Norte | 05:16 | 09:31 | 14:36 |
Br-101, Km 113,2 Norte | Posto Gauchão | 05:17 | 09:32 | 14:37 |
Br-101, Km 112,3 Norte | Taborda | 05:18 | 09:33 | 14:38 |
Br-101, Km 111,1 Norte | 05:20 | 09:35 | 14:40 |
Br-101, Km 110,4 Norte | Posto Parnamirim | 05:21 | 09:36 | 14:41 |
Br-101, Km 109 Norte | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim | 05:23 | 09:38 | 14:43 |
Br-101, Km 107,9 Norte | 05:25 | 09:40 | 14:45 |
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 2951 | Rainha Do Pastel | 05:27 | 09:42 | 14:47 |
Rua Maria Garcia De Medeiros, 2801 | Posto Dudu | 05:31 | 09:46 | 14:51 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 6001 | Passarela Da Av. Abel Cabral | 05:37 | 09:52 | 14:57 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 4165 | Passarela De Neópolis - Intermunicipal | 05:40 | 09:55 | 15:00 |
Via Direta - Intermunicipal | 05:45 | 10:00 | 15:05 |
Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque | 06:00 | 10:15 | 15:20 |
Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule - 1.4.14 (Várzea ➞ Natal)
The Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule for the 1.4.14 route, Várzea ➞ Natal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Deputado José Lucio Ribeiro, 74 | Terminal De Várzea station to Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN schedule.