1.4.8 - Natal ➞ Brejinho via Monte Alegre Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Embarque | 08:30 | 13:40 | 17:35 |
Carrefour Zona Sul - Intermunicipal | 08:40 | 13:50 | 17:45 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 4600 | Autofinance Veículos Natal | 08:45 | 13:55 | 17:50 |
Av. Dão Silveira, 7000 | Havan Natal | 08:47 | 13:57 | 17:52 |
Rua Dom Nivaldo Monte, 2800 | Posto Dudu | 08:53 | 14:03 | 17:58 |
Av. Piloto Pereira Tim, 2050 | Comjol | 08:57 | 14:07 | 18:02 |
Br-101, Km 108 Sul | 09:00 | 14:10 | 18:05 |
Br-101, Km 109,1 Sul | Ifrn Campus Parnamirim | 09:02 | 14:12 | 18:07 |
Br-101, Km 110,4 Sul | Posto Parnamirim | 09:04 | 14:14 | 18:09 |
Br-101, Km 111,1 Sul | 09:05 | 14:15 | 18:10 |
Br-101, Km 112,3 Sul | Taborda - Léu Veículos | 09:07 | 14:17 | 18:12 |
Br-101, Km 113,2 Sul | Posto Gauchão | 09:08 | 14:18 | 18:13 |
Br-101, Km 114 Sul | 09:09 | 14:19 | 18:14 |
Br-101, Km 114,4 Sul | Posto Copacabana | 09:10 | 14:20 | 18:15 |
Br-101, Km 115,1 Sul | 09:11 | 14:21 | 18:16 |
Br-101, Km 115,5 Sul | Concessionária Volvo Gotemburgo | 09:11 | 14:21 | 18:16 |
Rn-316, Km 0,1 Sul | Entr. Br-101 | 09:12 | 14:22 | 18:17 |
Rn-316, Km 0,9 Sul | 09:13 | 14:23 | 18:18 |
Rn-316, Km 1,6 Sul | Entr. Sjm-215 | 09:14 | 14:24 | 18:19 |
Rn-316, Km 2,2 Sul | 09:15 | 14:25 | 18:20 |
Rn-316, Km 2,8 Sul | 09:16 | 14:26 | 18:21 |
Rn-316, Km 3,3 Sul | Vale Do Lírio | 09:17 | 14:27 | 18:22 |
Rn-316, Km 4,5 Sul | 09:19 | 14:29 | 18:24 |
Rn-316, Km 5 Sul | 09:20 | 14:30 | 18:25 |
Rn-316, Km 5,5 Sul | 09:20 | 14:30 | 18:25 |
Rn-316, Km 5,9 Sul | 09:21 | 14:31 | 18:26 |
Rn-316, Km 6,8 Sul | Entr. Rn-315 | 09:22 | 14:32 | 18:27 |
Rn-316, Km 7,9 Sul | Granja Nova Vida | 09:24 | 14:34 | 18:29 |
Rn-316, Km 8,9 Sul | Casa Do Mato/Entr. Rn-002 | 09:25 | 14:35 | 18:30 |
Rn-002, Km 39,8 Oeste | 09:27 | 14:37 | 18:32 |
Av. Juvenal Lamartine, 135 | 09:29 | 14:39 | 18:34 |
Av. Juvenal Lamartine, 71 | 09:29 | 14:39 | 18:34 |
Av. João De Paiva, 8 | 09:30 | 14:40 | 18:35 |
Av. João De Paiva, 80 | 09:31 | 14:41 | 18:36 |
Av. João De Paiva, 132 | 09:31 | 14:41 | 18:36 |
Rn-316, Km 9,9 Sul | 09:32 | 14:42 | 18:37 |
Rn-316, Km 10,3 Sul | Posto | 09:32 | 14:42 | 18:37 |
Rn-316, Km 11,1 Sul | 09:34 | 14:44 | 18:39 |
Rn-316, Km 11,6 Sul | 09:34 | 14:44 | 18:39 |
Rn-316, Km 12,4 Sul | 09:36 | 14:46 | 18:41 |
Rn-316, Km 13,2 Sul | 09:37 | 14:47 | 18:42 |
Rn-316, Km 13,5 Sul | 09:37 | 14:47 | 18:42 |
Rn-316, Km 14 Sul | 09:38 | 14:48 | 18:43 |
Rn-316, Km 14,9 Sul | 09:39 | 14:49 | 18:44 |
Rn-316, Km 15,9 Sul | 09:41 | 14:51 | 18:46 |
Rn-316, Km 16,2 Sul | Castanha | 09:41 | 14:51 | 18:46 |
Av. Sólon Ubarana, 51 | Lagoa Do Mato | 09:42 | 14:52 | 18:47 |
Av. Sólon Ubarana, 101 | Lagoa Do Mato | 09:43 | 14:53 | 18:48 |
Av. Sólon Ubarana, 120 | Lagoa Do Mato | 09:44 | 14:54 | 18:49 |
Av. Sólon Ubarana, 150 | Lagoa Do Mato | 09:44 | 14:54 | 18:49 |
Rn-316, Km 18,6 Sul, 296 | 09:45 | 14:55 | 18:50 |
Rn-316, Km 18,9 Sul, 305 | 09:45 | 14:55 | 18:50 |
Rn-316, Km 19,2 Sul, 777 | 09:46 | 14:56 | 18:51 |
Rn-316, Km 19,7 Sul | 09:47 | 14:57 | 18:52 |
Rn-316, Km 20,2 Sul | Xique-Xique | 09:47 | 14:57 | 18:52 |
Rn-316, Km 20,7 Sul | Xique-Xique - Entr. Rn-160 | 09:48 | 14:58 | 18:53 |
Rn-160, Km 99,3 Sul | 09:49 | 14:59 | 18:54 |
Rn-160, Km 99,9 Sul | 09:50 | 15:00 | 18:55 |
Rn-160, Km 100,2 Sul | 09:50 | 15:00 | 18:55 |
Rn-160, Km 100,7 Sul | 09:51 | 15:01 | 18:56 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 130 | 09:52 | 15:02 | 18:57 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 396 | 09:52 | 15:02 | 18:57 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 704 | 09:53 | 15:03 | 18:58 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 1116 | 09:53 | 15:03 | 18:58 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 1446 | 09:54 | 15:04 | 18:59 |
Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 1758 | 09:55 | 15:05 | 19:00 |
Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule - 1.4.8 (Natal ➞ Brejinho via Monte Alegre)
The Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN bus schedule for the 1.4.8 route, Natal ➞ Brejinho via Monte Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Complexo Rodoviário Severino Tomaz Da Silveira | Embarque station to Av. Antonio Alves Pessoa, 1758 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Opcional Intermunicipal do RN schedule.