1-8 - Menteşe Otogar - Menteşe Koop./Ring(Atatürk Blv Gider) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Besko | 07:33 | 08:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
İzan | 07:33 | 08:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Zübeyde Hanım Kavşağı | 07:34 | 08:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Atatürk Stadyumu | 07:35 | 08:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Devlet Hastanesi | 07:37 | 08:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Menteşe Devlet Hastanesi | 07:38 | 08:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Orman Bölge Müdürlüğü | 07:39 | 08:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Kipa | 07:41 | 08:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
75. Yıl İlkokulu | 07:42 | 08:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Turgut Reis Lisesi | 07:43 | 08:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Rehabilitasyon Merkezi | 07:43 | 08:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Akyol Eski Pazaryeri | 07:45 | 08:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Nazım Hikmet Parkı | 07:46 | 08:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Platin Evleri | 07:48 | 08:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Şehitler Anıtı | 07:50 | 08:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Gazi Anadolu Lisesi | 07:52 | 08:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Menteşe Koop. Giriş | 07:53 | 08:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Gümüşevler | 07:54 | 08:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
14. Sk | 07:55 | 08:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Menteşe Koop. Sağlık Ocağı | 07:56 | 08:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Menteşe Kent Park | 07:58 | 08:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
11. Sk | 07:59 | 08:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Nil Sitesi | 07:59 | 08:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
64. Sk | 08:00 | 09:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
11. Sk | 08:01 | 09:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:00 |
Menteşe Evleri 3 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Gazi Anadolu Lisesi | 08:02 | 09:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Şehitler Anıtı | 08:04 | 09:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 |
Platin Evleri | 08:06 | 09:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:05 |
Nazım Hikmet Parkı | 08:08 | 09:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 |
Akyol Eski Pazaryeri | 08:09 | 09:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 |
Park | 08:10 | 09:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:08 |
Gökdeniz Sk | 08:10 | 09:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:08 |
Tarım İl Müdürlüğü | 08:11 | 09:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 |
75. Yıl İlkokulu | 08:12 | 09:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
Kipa | 08:13 | 09:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 |
Tadım | 08:14 | 09:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 |
Aylin Karaca | 08:14 | 09:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 |
Menteşe Devlet Hastanesi | 08:16 | 09:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:12 |
Menteşe Perşembe Pazarı | 08:17 | 09:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 |
Kent Meydanı | 08:18 | 09:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:14 |
Yekap Parkı | 08:19 | 09:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:15 |
Menteşe Otogar | 07:30 | 08:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
MUTTAŞ bus schedule - 1-8 (Menteşe Otogar - Menteşe Koop./Ring(Atatürk Blv Gider))
The MUTTAŞ bus schedule for the 1-8 route, Menteşe Otogar - Menteşe Koop./Ring(Atatürk Blv Gider), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Menteşe Otogar station to Menteşe Otogar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MUTTAŞ schedule.