1/G
1/G - La Valletta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grosseto F.S. | 13:20 |
Matteotti | 13:21 |
Manetti Garibaldi | 13:22 |
Manetti | 13:22 |
Gramsci | 13:23 |
Sonnino 4 Strade | 13:24 |
Brigate Partigiane | 13:24 |
Brigate Partigiane Scuole | 13:25 |
De Barberi Iti (Lato Scuola) | 13:25 |
Via Scopetani Chiesa | 13:26 |
Via Scopetani | 13:26 |
De Barberi Iti (Lato Scuola) | 13:27 |
De Maria | 13:27 |
Ferrucci | 13:28 |
Sonnino Lamarmora | 13:28 |
Fabio Massimo Parioli | 13:30 |
Fabio Massimo | 13:30 |
Giulio Cesare | 13:31 |
Castiglionese | 13:31 |
Castiglionese | 13:32 |
Grosseto Castiglionese Quarzo | 13:32 |
Grosseto Aeroporto Militare | 13:33 |
Pollino Bivio | 13:34 |
Marrucheto | 13:35 |
Marrucheto 2 | 13:36 |
Ponte Nuovo | 13:36 |
Centro Quadrupedi | 13:39 |
Cernaia Bivio | 13:42 |
Macchiascandona | 13:46 |
Bofrigor | 13:49 |
Ponti Di Badia | 13:54 |
San Bianco | 13:55 |
Rombaia | 13:56 |
15+900 | 13:57 |
16+900 | 13:59 |
17+250 | 14:00 |
San Sebastiano | 14:00 |
Vivai | 14:01 |
Castiglione Comune | 14:02 |
Castiglione Zona 167 | 14:03 |
Castiglione D.P. San Benedetto Po | 14:04 |
Castiglione D.P. F.Lli Cervi | 14:04 |
Castiglione Garibaldi | 14:05 |
Castiglione D.P. Monumento | 14:05 |
Bar Ciro | 14:07 |
Castiglione D.P.-Stadio | 14:08 |
La Valletta | 14:10 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 1/G (La Valletta)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 1/G route, La Valletta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grosseto F.S. station to La Valletta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 1/G, from Grosseto to Castiglione Della Pescaia, daily at midnight.