1C - Brecciarolo Chiesa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Porta Romana | - | - | 07:00 | 19:15 |
Viale Treveri Enel | - | - | 07:01 | 19:15 |
Ponte Anas | - | - | 07:02 | 19:16 |
Via Bengasi Supermercato | - | - | 07:03 | 19:17 |
Via Rossini - Porta Cappuccina | - | - | 07:03 | 19:18 |
Porta Cappuccina - Bar Musical | - | - | 07:05 | 19:20 |
Via Verdi Mercato | - | - | 07:05 | 19:20 |
Farmacia Pallotta-P.Cappuccina | - | - | 07:06 | 19:21 |
Via Rigante' - Bar Piceno | - | - | 07:07 | 19:23 |
Viale Federici-B. Venagrande | - | - | 07:07 | 19:23 |
Viale Federici- S. Emidio Grotte | - | - | 07:08 | 19:24 |
Cinema Odeon | - | - | 07:09 | 19:26 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | 07:10 | 19:27 |
Rotonda Lungotronto-Centro | - | - | 07:12 | 19:30 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | - | - | 07:12 | 19:30 |
Vai Federici N°107 | - | - | 07:12 | 19:31 |
Via Federici-Farmacia | - | - | 07:13 | 19:31 |
Via Zeppelle-Bivio Via Po | - | - | 07:13 | 19:32 |
Via Zeppelle-Golden Art | - | - | 07:13 | 19:32 |
Via Zeppelle-Casa Di Cura Luciani | - | - | 07:14 | 19:32 |
Bar Stadio | - | - | 07:15 | - |
Bivio Vallesenzana | - | - | 07:15 | - |
Viale Rozzi | - | - | - | 19:34 |
Circonvallazione Nord Calvaresi | - | - | 07:16 | - |
Via Marini-Uff.Finanziari | - | - | - | 19:35 |
Questura | - | - | - | 19:35 |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | - | - | - | 19:37 |
Circonvallazione Nord | - | - | 07:17 | - |
Croce Di Tolignano | - | - | - | 19:38 |
Off.Ne Salaria-Circonvallazione Stadio | - | - | 07:18 | - |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | - | - | 07:18 | 19:39 |
Monticelli -Esso | - | - | 07:19 | 19:39 |
Monticelli Ospedale | - | - | 07:20 | 19:40 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | - | - | 07:20 | 19:40 |
Monticelli Tigre | - | - | 07:22 | 19:42 |
Casa Cantoniera | - | - | 07:22 | 19:42 |
Brecciarolo | - | - | 07:24 | 19:44 |
Marino - Bivio Stazione | 06:24 | 06:54 | - | - |
Brecciarolo Chiesa | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:25 | 19:45 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Largo Porta Romana | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Viale Treveri Enel | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Ponte Anas | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Via Bengasi Supermercato | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Via Rossini - Porta Cappuccina | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Porta Cappuccina - Bar Musical | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Via Verdi Mercato | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Farmacia Pallotta-P.Cappuccina | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Via Rigante' - Bar Piceno | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Viale Federici-B. Venagrande | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Viale Federici- S. Emidio Grotte | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Cinema Odeon | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Rotonda Lungotronto-Centro | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Via Vellei-Liceo Classico | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Vai Federici N°107 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Via Federici-Farmacia | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Zeppelle-Bivio Via Po | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Zeppelle-Golden Art | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Zeppelle-Casa Di Cura Luciani | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Bar Stadio | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Bivio Vallesenzana | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Circonvallazione Nord Calvaresi | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Circonvallazione Nord | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Off.Ne Salaria-Circonvallazione Stadio | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Monticelli -Esso | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Monticelli Ospedale | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Monticelli Tigre | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Casa Cantoniera | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Brecciarolo | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Brecciarolo Chiesa | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Start bus schedule - 1C (Brecciarolo Chiesa)
The Start bus schedule for the 1C route, Brecciarolo Chiesa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Largo Porta Romana station to Brecciarolo Chiesa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule.