1CB
1CB line Schedule
Departure from Date Tree Hill
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:15 AM | 5:10 AM | 6:00 AM |
6:00 AM | 6:10 AM | 6:30 AM |
8:15 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM |
8:45 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:00 AM |
9:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
2:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM |
4:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 4:00 PM |
5:45 PM | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
6:40 PM | 5:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
7:40 PM | 6:00 PM | 10:00 PM |
9:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 11:30 PM |
- | 8:00 PM | - |
- | 10:00 PM | - |
- | 11:30 PM | - |
Transport Board Bus schedule - 1CB (Josey Hill / Pie Corner To Princess Alice Terminal)
The Transport Board Bus schedule for the 1CB route, Josey Hill / Pie Corner To Princess Alice Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Date Tree Hill station to Fairchild Street Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transport Board schedule. We update the schedule of 1CB, from Saint Lucy to Bridgetown, daily at midnight.