2Β - Αγ. Στέφανος - Κρυονέρι Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αφετηρία 2β (Σίδερα) (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:50 ΠΜ | 11:50 ΠΜ | 12:50 ΜΜ | 2:50 ΜΜ | 4:50 ΜΜ | 6:40 ΜΜ |
1η Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:51 ΠΜ | 11:51 ΠΜ | 12:51 ΜΜ | 2:51 ΜΜ | 4:51 ΜΜ | 6:41 ΜΜ |
Εκκλησία (Πλ. Μαρίνου Αντύπα) (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:52 ΠΜ | 11:52 ΠΜ | 12:52 ΜΜ | 2:52 ΜΜ | 4:52 ΜΜ | 6:42 ΜΜ |
2η Κρυονερίου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:53 ΠΜ | 11:53 ΠΜ | 12:53 ΜΜ | 2:53 ΜΜ | 4:53 ΜΜ | 6:43 ΜΜ |
3η Κρυονερίου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:54 ΠΜ | 11:54 ΠΜ | 12:54 ΜΜ | 2:54 ΜΜ | 4:54 ΜΜ | 6:44 ΜΜ |
4η Κρυονερίου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:55 ΠΜ | 11:55 ΠΜ | 12:55 ΜΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ | 4:55 ΜΜ | 6:45 ΜΜ |
Ελ. Βενιζέλου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:57 ΠΜ | 11:57 ΠΜ | 12:57 ΜΜ | 2:57 ΜΜ | 4:57 ΜΜ | 6:47 ΜΜ |
6η Κρυονερίου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 8:58 ΠΜ | 11:58 ΠΜ | 12:58 ΜΜ | 2:58 ΜΜ | 4:58 ΜΜ | 6:48 ΜΜ |
7η Κρυονερίου - Προς Κρυονέρι (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:01 ΠΜ | 12:01 ΜΜ | 1:01 ΜΜ | 3:01 ΜΜ | 5:01 ΜΜ | 6:51 ΜΜ |
8η Κρυονερίου - Προς Γήπεδο Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:02 ΠΜ | 12:02 ΜΜ | 1:02 ΜΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ | 5:02 ΜΜ | 6:52 ΜΜ |
9η Κρυονερίου - Προς Γήπεδο Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:03 ΠΜ | 12:03 ΜΜ | 1:03 ΜΜ | 3:03 ΜΜ | 5:03 ΜΜ | 6:53 ΜΜ |
10η Κρυονερίου - Προς Γήπεδο Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:04 ΠΜ | 12:04 ΜΜ | 1:04 ΜΜ | 3:04 ΜΜ | 5:04 ΜΜ | 6:54 ΜΜ |
11η Κρυονερίου - Προς Γήπεδο Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:05 ΠΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ | 3:05 ΜΜ | 5:05 ΜΜ | 6:55 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Μικράς Ασίας (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:06 ΠΜ | 12:06 ΜΜ | 1:06 ΜΜ | 3:06 ΜΜ | 5:06 ΜΜ | 6:56 ΜΜ |
13η Κρυονερίου - Προς Γήπεδο Κρυονερίου (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:07 ΠΜ | 12:07 ΜΜ | 1:07 ΜΜ | 3:07 ΜΜ | 5:07 ΜΜ | 6:57 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Νικ. Πλαστήρα (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:08 ΠΜ | 12:08 ΜΜ | 1:08 ΜΜ | 3:08 ΜΜ | 5:08 ΜΜ | 6:58 ΜΜ |
Παιδική Χαρά (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:09 ΠΜ | 12:09 ΜΜ | 1:09 ΜΜ | 3:09 ΜΜ | 5:09 ΜΜ | 6:59 ΜΜ |
Χάλκης (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:10 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ | 5:10 ΜΜ | 7:00 ΜΜ |
Ούλωφ Πάλμε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:12 ΠΜ | 12:12 ΜΜ | 1:12 ΜΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ | 5:12 ΜΜ | 7:02 ΜΜ |
Αυγής (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:13 ΠΜ | 12:13 ΜΜ | 1:13 ΜΜ | 3:13 ΜΜ | 5:13 ΜΜ | 7:03 ΜΜ |
Πολυτεχνείου Και Ανεμώνης (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:15 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ | 7:05 ΜΜ |
Χαράς (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:17 ΠΜ | 12:17 ΜΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 3:17 ΜΜ | 5:17 ΜΜ | 7:07 ΜΜ |
Μαργαρίτας (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:18 ΠΜ | 12:18 ΜΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 3:18 ΜΜ | 5:18 ΜΜ | 7:08 ΜΜ |
Σχολείο (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:19 ΠΜ | 12:19 ΜΜ | 1:19 ΜΜ | 3:19 ΜΜ | 5:19 ΜΜ | 7:09 ΜΜ |
11η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:20 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ | 5:20 ΜΜ | 7:10 ΜΜ |
9η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:21 ΠΜ | 12:21 ΜΜ | 1:21 ΜΜ | 3:21 ΜΜ | 5:21 ΜΜ | 7:11 ΜΜ |
8η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:22 ΠΜ | 12:22 ΜΜ | 1:22 ΜΜ | 3:22 ΜΜ | 5:22 ΜΜ | 7:12 ΜΜ |
7η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:23 ΠΜ | 12:23 ΜΜ | 1:23 ΜΜ | 3:23 ΜΜ | 5:23 ΜΜ | 7:13 ΜΜ |
6η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:24 ΠΜ | 12:24 ΜΜ | 1:24 ΜΜ | 3:24 ΜΜ | 5:24 ΜΜ | 7:14 ΜΜ |
Ελ. Βενιζέλου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:25 ΠΜ | 12:25 ΜΜ | 1:25 ΜΜ | 3:25 ΜΜ | 5:25 ΜΜ | 7:15 ΜΜ |
Τράπεζες (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:26 ΠΜ | 12:26 ΜΜ | 1:26 ΜΜ | 3:26 ΜΜ | 5:26 ΜΜ | 7:16 ΜΜ |
4η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:27 ΠΜ | 12:27 ΜΜ | 1:27 ΜΜ | 3:27 ΜΜ | 5:27 ΜΜ | 7:17 ΜΜ |
3η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:28 ΠΜ | 12:28 ΜΜ | 1:28 ΜΜ | 3:28 ΜΜ | 5:28 ΜΜ | 7:18 ΜΜ |
2η Κρυονερίου - Προς Οσε (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:29 ΠΜ | 12:29 ΜΜ | 1:29 ΜΜ | 3:29 ΜΜ | 5:29 ΜΜ | 7:19 ΜΜ |
Δωδώνη (Οσε) (Δημοτική Στάση) | 9:30 ΠΜ | 12:30 ΜΜ | 1:30 ΜΜ | 3:30 ΜΜ | 5:30 ΜΜ | 7:20 ΜΜ |
Αφετηρία-Τέρμα (Σιδερα) (Σιδηροδρομικός Σταθμός Αγ. Στεφάνου) | 9:31 ΠΜ | 12:31 ΜΜ | 1:31 ΜΜ | 3:31 ΜΜ | 5:31 ΜΜ | 7:21 ΜΜ |
Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Διονύσου bus schedule - 2Β (Αγ. Στέφανος - Κρυονέρι)
The Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Διονύσου bus schedule for the 2Β route, Αγ. Στέφανος - Κρυονέρι, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Αφετηρία 2β (Σίδερα) (Δημοτική Στάση) station to Αφετηρία-Τέρμα (Σιδερα) (Σιδηροδρομικός Σταθμός Αγ. Στεφάνου) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Διονύσου schedule.