2路 - 长途东站→中华门地铁站 Schedule
Departure from 长途东站
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 |
05:10 | 05:10 |
05:20 | 05:20 |
05:30 | 05:30 |
05:40 | 05:40 |
05:50 | 05:50 |
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:10 | 06:10 |
06:20 | 06:20 |
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:40 | 06:40 |
06:50 | 06:50 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:05 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:20 |
07:15 | 07:30 |
07:20 | 07:40 |
07:25 | 07:50 |
07:30 | 08:00 |
07:35 | 08:10 |
07:40 | 08:20 |
07:45 | 08:30 |
07:50 | 08:40 |
07:55 | 08:50 |
08:00 | 09:00 |
08:05 | 09:10 |
08:10 | 09:20 |
08:15 | 09:30 |
08:20 | 09:40 |
08:25 | 09:50 |
08:30 | 10:00 |
08:40 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 10:10 |
09:00 | 10:15 |
09:10 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:25 |
09:30 | 10:30 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:50 | 10:40 |
10:00 | 10:45 |
10:10 | 10:50 |
10:20 | 10:55 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
10:40 | 11:05 |
10:50 | 11:10 |
11:00 | 11:15 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:25 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:40 | 11:35 |
11:50 | 11:40 |
12:00 | 11:45 |
12:10 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 11:55 |
12:30 | 12:00 |
12:40 | 12:10 |
12:50 | 12:20 |
13:00 | 12:30 |
13:10 | 12:40 |
13:20 | 12:50 |
13:30 | 13:00 |
13:40 | 13:10 |
13:50 | 13:20 |
14:00 | 13:30 |
14:10 | 13:40 |
14:20 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:00 |
14:40 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:40 |
15:20 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:00 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:20 |
16:00 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:40 |
16:20 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 |
16:35 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:10 |
16:45 | 16:15 |
16:50 | 16:20 |
16:55 | 16:25 |
17:00 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 16:35 |
17:10 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 16:50 |
17:25 | 16:55 |
17:30 | 17:00 |
17:35 | 17:05 |
17:40 | 17:10 |
17:45 | 17:15 |
17:50 | 17:20 |
17:55 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:35 |
18:20 | 17:40 |
18:30 | 17:45 |
18:40 | 17:50 |
18:50 | 17:55 |
19:00 | 18:00 |
19:10 | 18:10 |
19:20 | 18:20 |
19:30 | 18:30 |
19:40 | 18:40 |
19:50 | 18:50 |
20:00 | 19:00 |
20:10 | 19:10 |
20:20 | 19:20 |
20:30 | 19:30 |
20:40 | 19:40 |
20:50 | 19:50 |
21:00 | 20:00 |
21:10 | 20:10 |
21:20 | 20:20 |
21:30 | 20:30 |
21:40 | 20:40 |
21:50 | 20:50 |
22:00 | 21:00 |
22:10 | 21:10 |
22:20 | 21:20 |
22:30 | 21:30 |
22:40 | 21:40 |
22:50 | 21:50 |
23:00 | 22:00 |
- | 22:10 |
- | 22:20 |
- | 22:30 |
- | 22:40 |
- | 22:50 |
- | 23:00 |
南京公交 bus schedule - 2路 (长途东站→中华门地铁站)
The 南京公交 bus schedule for the 2路 route, 长途东站→中华门地铁站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 长途东站 station to 中华门地铁站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 2路, from 长途东站 to 中华门地铁站, daily at midnight.