2 - Medie C. Tura→Viale Olanda Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Medie C. Tura | 13:23 | 16:23 |
Bentivoglio Battara | 13:23 | 16:23 |
Barco Indipendenza | 13:25 | 16:25 |
Via Indipendenza - Elementari Barco | 13:25 | 16:25 |
Bentivoglio Guercino | 13:25 | 16:25 |
Bentivoglio Scarsellino | 13:26 | 16:26 |
Allende Medini | 13:27 | 16:27 |
Picelli | 13:28 | 16:28 |
Padova Savonuzzi | 13:29 | 16:29 |
Galvani Marconi | 13:30 | 16:30 |
Marconi Righi | 13:31 | 16:31 |
Modena Marconi (Bv. Doro) | 13:32 | 16:32 |
Po Oroboni | 13:33 | 16:33 |
Stazione | 13:36 | 16:36 |
Darsena San Giacomo | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Darsena IV Novembre | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Isonzo Autostazione | 13:40 | 16:40 |
Piangipane Ripagrande | - | 16:41 |
Isonzo Garibaldi | 13:41 | - |
Piangipane Kennedy | - | 16:43 |
Kennedy | - | 16:44 |
Cavour Isonzo | 13:42 | - |
Cavour P. Beretta | 13:43 | - |
Cavour Giardini | 13:44 | - |
Baluardi Camaleonte | - | 16:46 |
Giovecca Teatini | 13:46 | - |
Giovecca Montebello | 13:47 | - |
Baluardi Quartieri | - | 16:47 |
Giovecca Parco Pareschi | 13:48 | - |
Giovecca Citta' Della Salute | 13:50 | - |
Baluardi Porta D'Amore | - | 16:48 |
Alfonso D'Este Medaglie D'Oro | 13:51 | - |
Alfonso D'Este Museo Di Spina [241] | 13:52 | - |
S. Maurelio [240] | 13:53 | 16:50 |
Colombarola | 13:54 | 16:51 |
Polonia Caldirolo | 13:56 | 16:53 |
Paracelso | 13:57 | 16:54 |
Viale Olanda | 13:59 | 16:56 |
TPER Ferrara bus schedule - 2 (Medie C. Tura→Viale Olanda)
The TPER Ferrara bus schedule for the 2 route, Medie C. Tura→Viale Olanda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Medie C. Tura station to Viale Olanda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Ferrara schedule.