2 - Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cimitero Di Suna | - | - | 09:02 | - | - | 11:32 | - | - | - | - | 15:02 | - | 17:02 | - |
Verbania - Pallanza - Corso Nazioni Unite 14a - Bar Del Sole | 07:18 | 08:03 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:34 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:03 | 17:04 | 18:48 |
Pallanza - Tribunale | 07:20 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:50 |
Via Rossa | 07:22 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:52 |
Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci | 07:55 | 08:40 | 09:51 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 12:21 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:51 | 16:40 | 17:51 | 19:25 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli 55 49 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:55 |
Verbania - Intra - Corso Mameli - Imbarcadero Vecchio | - | - | 09:11 | - | - | 11:41 | - | - | - | - | 15:11 | - | 17:11 | - |
Possaccio | - | - | 09:25 | - | - | 11:55 | - | - | - | - | 15:25 | - | 17:25 | - |
Piazza Don Minzoni | 07:48 | 08:33 | 09:39 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 12:09 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:33 | 17:39 | 19:18 |
Verbania - Trobaso - Piazza Parri - Via De Notaris | 07:35 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 | 10:50 | - | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 14:20 | - | 16:20 | - | 19:05 |
Renco | 07:39 | 08:24 | 09:29 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:59 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:24 | 17:29 | 19:09 |
Piazza Cavour | 07:43 | 08:28 | 09:34 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 12:04 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:28 | 17:34 | 19:13 |
Ospedale | 07:56 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:01 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 19:26 |
Via XXIV Maggio | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:50 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:20 | 16:15 | 17:20 | 19:00 |
Corso Cairoli | 07:42 | 08:27 | 09:33 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 12:03 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 | 16:27 | 17:33 | 19:12 |
Intra - Via Annibale Rosa Angolo Via Mondovi' | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 12:00 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:25 | 17:30 | 19:10 |
Cimitero Di Intra | 07:41 | 08:26 | 09:31 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 12:01 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:26 | 17:31 | 19:11 |
Via Belgio - Cubo | 07:51 | 08:36 | - | 10:36 | 11:06 | - | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:36 | - | 16:36 | - | 19:21 |
Madonna Di Campagna | - | - | 09:43 | - | - | 12:13 | - | - | - | - | 15:43 | - | 17:43 | - |
V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule - 2 (Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci)
The V.C.O. Trasporti bus schedule for the 2 route, Pallanza - Piazza Gramsci, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cimitero Di Suna station to Madonna Di Campagna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date V.C.O. Trasporti schedule.