2
2 - PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL)→LIBERDADE (25 DE ABRIL) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL) | 06:00 | 20:15 | 20:45 |
Presa II | 06:00 | 20:16 | 20:46 |
Presa I | 06:01 | 20:17 | 20:47 |
Carmo III (Vieira) | 06:02 | 20:18 | 20:48 |
Carmo II | 06:03 | 20:19 | 20:49 |
Carmo I (Capela) | 06:04 | 20:20 | 20:50 |
Pateira III | 06:04 | 20:21 | 20:51 |
Pateira II | 06:05 | 20:22 | 20:52 |
Pateira I | 06:06 | 20:23 | 20:53 |
Ramoa | 06:07 | 20:24 | 20:54 |
BAIXO II (LIMITE 2/1) | 06:08 | 20:25 | 20:55 |
BAIXO I | 06:08 | 20:26 | 20:56 |
CIMA II | 06:09 | 20:27 | 20:57 |
CIMA I | 06:10 | 20:28 | 20:58 |
VARIANTE REAL | 06:11 | 20:29 | 20:59 |
S FRUTUOSO | 06:12 | 20:30 | 21:00 |
COSTA GOMES II | 06:12 | 20:31 | 21:01 |
COSTA GOMES I | 06:13 | 20:32 | 21:02 |
NOVA ESTAÇÃO II | 06:14 | 20:33 | 21:03 |
Rotunda Estação I | 06:15 | 20:34 | 21:04 |
CAIRES | 06:16 | - | - |
PADRE CRUZ (MOURA COUTINHO) | 06:16 | - | - |
QUINTA SANTA MARIA (FÁBRICA) | 06:17 | - | - |
PADRE CRUZ (MOURA COUTINHO) | 06:18 | - | - |
CAIRES | 06:19 | - | - |
Rotunda Estação III | 06:20 | - | - |
Biscainhos | 06:20 | 20:35 | 21:05 |
FREI CAETANO BRANDAO | 06:21 | 20:36 | 21:06 |
FREI CAETANO BRANDÃO | 06:22 | 20:37 | 21:07 |
Carlos Amarante | 06:23 | 20:38 | 21:08 |
RAIO | 06:24 | 20:39 | 21:09 |
Liberdade (25 de Abril) | 06:25 | 20:40 | 21:10 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL) | 20:15 |
Presa II | 20:16 |
Presa I | 20:17 |
Carmo III (Vieira) | 20:18 |
Carmo II | 20:19 |
Carmo I (Capela) | 20:20 |
Pateira III | 20:21 |
Pateira II | 20:22 |
Pateira I | 20:23 |
Ramoa | 20:24 |
BAIXO II (LIMITE 2/1) | 20:25 |
BAIXO I | 20:26 |
CIMA II | 20:27 |
CIMA I | 20:28 |
VARIANTE REAL | 20:29 |
S FRUTUOSO | 20:30 |
COSTA GOMES II | 20:31 |
COSTA GOMES I | 20:32 |
NOVA ESTAÇÃO II | 20:33 |
Rotunda Estação I | 20:34 |
Biscainhos | 20:35 |
FREI CAETANO BRANDAO | 20:36 |
FREI CAETANO BRANDÃO | 20:37 |
Carlos Amarante | 20:38 |
RAIO | 20:39 |
Liberdade (25 de Abril) | 20:40 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule - 2 (PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL)→LIBERDADE (25 DE ABRIL))
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule for the 2 route, PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL)→LIBERDADE (25 DE ABRIL), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from PONTE DE PRADO (MARGINAL) station to Liberdade (25 de Abril) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 2, from Braga to São José de São Lázaro e São João do Souto, daily at midnight.