20
20 - Zwevezele Hille Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brugge 'T Zand Perron B4 | 12:25 |
Brugge Station Perron C2 | 12:26 |
Brugge Katelijnepoort (Ruzettelaan) | 12:28 |
Assebroek Wantestraat | 12:29 |
Assebroek Brugs-Kerkhofstraat | 12:30 |
Assebroek Den Tir | 12:31 |
Assebroek Benedictijnen | 12:32 |
Assebroek Sint-Pietersabdij | 12:33 |
Oostkamp Sint-Michielsestraat | 12:34 |
Oostkamp Bedrijventerrein De Rampe | 12:35 |
Oostkamp Zwarte Gat | 12:37 |
Oostkamp E. Welvaertstraat | 12:39 |
Oostkamp Rustoordstraat | 12:40 |
Oostkamp Centrum | 12:41 |
Oostkamp Walstraat | 12:42 |
Oostkamp Siemenslaan | 12:43 |
Oostkamp Tijl Uilenspiegel | 12:45 |
Oostkamp Nelestraat | 12:45 |
Oostkamp Cardijnplein | 12:46 |
Oostkamp Hogendaledreef | 12:47 |
Oostkamp Bosdreef | 12:50 |
Waardamme Lariksdreef | 12:52 |
Waardamme Veldhoekstraat | 12:54 |
Waardamme Dorp | 12:55 |
Waardamme Akkerstraat | 12:55 |
Ruddervoorde Kruiskalseide | 12:57 |
Ruddervoorde Ter Luchte | 12:59 |
Ruddervoorde Dorp | 13:01 |
Ruddervoorde Ter Luchte | 13:03 |
Ruddervoorde Kruiskalseide | 13:04 |
Ruddervoorde Zandstraat | 13:06 |
Ruddervoorde Domein Zorgvliet | 13:08 |
Ruddervoorde Robaardstraat | 13:10 |
Ruddervoorde Lakebossendreef | 13:11 |
Zwevezele Sprookjesdreef | 13:13 |
Zwevezele De Eikel | 13:14 |
Zwevezele Lostraat | 13:16 |
Zwevezele Hille | 13:17 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 20 (Zwevezele Hille)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 20 route, Zwevezele Hille, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brugge 'T Zand Perron B4 station to Zwevezele Hille station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 20, from Brugge to Wingene, daily at midnight.