20
20 - Rotonda Malaguti→Pilastro Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rotonda Malaguti | 05:23 |
Crocefissi | 05:23 |
Croce Caravaggio | 05:23 |
Treves | 05:24 |
Don Sturzo | 05:24 |
Funivia | 05:25 |
Dello Sport | 05:26 |
Bivio San Luca | 05:26 |
Meloncello | 05:27 |
Villa Spada | 05:27 |
Villa Benni | 05:28 |
Orsoni | 05:29 |
San Giuseppe | 05:30 |
Porta Saragozza - Risorgimento | 05:31 |
Porta Saragozza - Liceo Righi | 05:32 |
Porta Sant`Isaia | 05:34 |
Sant`Isaia | 05:34 |
Piazza Malpighi | 05:36 |
Marconi | 05:38 |
Piazza Dei Martiri | 05:38 |
Mille | 05:39 |
Sferisterio | 05:41 |
Irnerio | 05:41 |
Porta San Donato | 05:42 |
Sant`Egidio | 05:44 |
Mercato San Donato | 05:46 |
Centro Zanardi | 05:46 |
San Donato | 05:48 |
Sirenella | 05:48 |
San Donnino | 05:50 |
Cadriano Bivio | 05:50 |
Pirandello | 05:52 |
Panzini | 05:53 |
Svevo | 05:53 |
Deledda | 05:54 |
Pilastro | 05:56 |
TPER Bologna Bus schedule - 20 (Rotonda Malaguti→Pilastro)
The TPER Bologna Bus schedule for the 20 route, Rotonda Malaguti→Pilastro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rotonda Malaguti station to Pilastro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPER Bologna schedule.
20 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 20 Schedule - Treves→Pilastro
- 20 Schedule - Pilastro→San Biagio Resistenza
- 20 Schedule - Piazza Malpighi→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 20 Schedule - Pilastro→Ponte Ronca Scuole
- 20 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Ugo Bassi
- 20 Schedule - San Biagio Resistenza→Pilastro
- 20 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Pilastro
- 20 Schedule - Pilastro→Stazione Casalecchio Garibaldi
- 20 Schedule - Stazione Casalecchio Garibaldi→Pilastro
- 20 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Marconi
- 20 Schedule - Pilastro→Casalecchio Marconi
- 20 Schedule - San Biagio Resistenza→Salgari
- 20 Schedule - Casalecchio Marconi→Salgari
- 20 Schedule - Ponte Ronca Scuole→Casalecchio Casa Conoscenza
- 20 Schedule - Stazione Casalecchio Garibaldi→Salgari