20 - Aala Park Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Paki Ave + Paki Playground | 11:14 PM |
Paki Ave + Monsarrat Ave | 11:15 PM |
Paki Ave + Kapahulu Ave | 11:15 PM |
Kapahulu Ave + Ala Wai Bl | 11:16 PM |
Kapahulu Ave + Kuhio Ave | 11:17 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Paoakalani Ave | 11:18 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Liliuokalani Ave | 11:19 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Kaiulani Ave | 11:20 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Walina St | 11:21 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Seaside Ave | 11:22 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Lewers St | 11:22 PM |
Kuhio Ave + Launiu St | 11:23 PM |
Saratoga Rd + Kalakaua Ave | 11:25 PM |
Kalia Rd + Saratoga Rd | 11:26 PM |
Kalia Rd + Maluhia St | 11:28 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Opp Kalia Rd | 11:29 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Hobron Ln | 11:30 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Atkinson Dr | 11:31 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Ala Moana Center | 11:33 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Queen St | 11:35 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Kamakee St | 11:36 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Ward Ave | 11:37 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Koula St | 11:37 PM |
Ala Moana Bl + Coral St | 11:38 PM |
South St + Auahi St | 11:39 PM |
South St + Halekauwila St | 11:40 PM |
South St + Kawaiahao St | 11:41 PM |
Alapai St + S King St | 11:42 PM |
S Beretania St + Punchbowl St | 11:44 PM |
S Beretania St + Pali Hwy + Bishop St | 11:45 PM |
N Beretania St + Opp Smith St | 11:46 PM |
River St + N Beretania St | 11:47 PM |
River St + N Hotel St | 11:48 PM |
TheBus bus schedule - 20 (Aala Park)
The TheBus bus schedule for the 20 route, Aala Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Paki Ave + Paki Playground station to River St + N Hotel St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TheBus schedule.