20
20 line Schedule
Departure from Broward Health North
Monday | Sunday |
---|---|
5:35 AM | 9:35 AM |
6:25 AM | 10:25 AM |
7:15 AM | 11:15 AM |
8:05 AM | 12:05 PM |
8:55 AM | 12:55 PM |
9:45 AM | 1:45 PM |
10:35 AM | 2:35 PM |
11:25 AM | 3:25 PM |
12:15 PM | 4:15 PM |
1:05 PM | 5:05 PM |
1:55 PM | 5:55 PM |
2:43 PM | 6:45 PM |
3:36 PM | 4:45 AM |
4:29 PM | - |
5:19 PM | - |
6:12 PM | - |
7:02 PM | - |
7:52 PM | - |
8:40 PM | - |
4:45 AM | - |
Broward County Transit Bus schedule - 20 (Central Terminal Via Northeast Transit Center)
The Broward County Transit Bus schedule for the 20 route, Central Terminal Via Northeast Transit Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Broward Health North station to Broward Central Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Broward County Transit schedule.