20 - Sabbioneta Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Piave 1 | 12:32 |
Isonzo 2 | 12:35 |
Bellonci | 12:40 |
Mantova Ipsia | 12:45 |
Dosso Del Corso | 12:47 |
Asl | 12:50 |
Bigattera | 12:50 |
Zona Artigianale | 12:51 |
Eremo | 12:52 |
Montanara | 12:53 |
La Santa Bivio | 12:55 |
S. Lorenzo | 12:56 |
Villa Chiericasco | 12:58 |
Gabbiana - Via Balestra | 13:00 |
Gabbiana Centro | 13:02 |
Pilastro | 13:05 |
Loghino Patrimoniale | 13:06 |
Campo Olmo | 13:07 |
Casa Genesina | 13:08 |
Campitello | 13:09 |
Campitello - Piazza Garibaldi | 13:10 |
Ristorante Majestic | 13:13 |
Gazzuolo - Viale Marconi | 13:17 |
Gazzuolo - Via Roma | 13:19 |
Case Popolari | 13:20 |
Belforte - Via San Pietro | 13:21 |
Belforte - Piazza Galli | 13:22 |
Belforte - Via Repubblica | 13:23 |
San Martino Dell'Argine - Via Garibaldi | 13:26 |
San Martino Dell'Argine - Piazza Matteotti | 13:27 |
Bozzolo - Via Giuseppina (Bivio S. Martino) | 13:30 |
Bozzolo - Via Giuseppina | 13:31 |
Bozzolo - Villaggio Traldi | 13:32 |
Ponte Acque Alte | 13:35 |
Strada Provinciale 64 | 13:36 |
Rivarolo Mantovano - Mobilificio | 13:37 |
Rivarolo Mantovano - Viale Risorgimento | 13:38 |
Rivarolo Mantovano, Via Mazzini, 2 | 13:40 |
Rivarolo Mantovano - Viale Risorgimento | 13:41 |
Cascina Fornace | 13:44 |
Cividale Mantovano - Via Matteotti | 13:46 |
Dossi - Strada Provinciale 63 | 13:53 |
Sabbioneta - Piazza Gonzaga | 13:55 |
APAM bus schedule - 20 (Sabbioneta)
The APAM bus schedule for the 20 route, Sabbioneta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piave 1 station to Sabbioneta - Piazza Gonzaga station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule.