20
20 - White Plains Via Cross County Schedule
Departure from Bedford Park Blvd @ Jerome Ave
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
6:10 AM | 6:10 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:50 AM |
6:30 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:20 AM |
6:50 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM |
7:10 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:20 AM | 8:30 AM |
7:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:40 AM | 9:00 AM |
7:54 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM |
8:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:00 AM |
8:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:30 AM |
9:05 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
9:20 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:30 AM |
9:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 9:40 AM | 12:00 PM |
9:55 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:00 AM | 12:30 PM |
10:15 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:20 AM | 1:00 PM |
10:35 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:40 AM | 1:30 PM |
10:55 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:00 AM | 2:00 PM |
11:15 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:20 AM | 2:30 PM |
11:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 11:40 AM | 3:00 PM |
11:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:00 PM | 3:30 PM |
12:15 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:20 PM | 4:00 PM |
12:35 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:40 PM | 4:30 PM |
12:55 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
1:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:20 PM | 5:30 PM |
1:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 1:40 PM | 6:00 PM |
1:55 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:00 PM | 6:30 PM |
2:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:20 PM | 7:15 PM |
2:30 PM | 2:30 PM | 2:40 PM | 8:00 PM |
2:50 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:00 PM | 8:45 PM |
3:05 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:33 AM |
3:20 PM | 3:20 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:48 AM |
3:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:00 PM | - |
3:50 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | - |
4:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:40 PM | - |
4:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:00 PM | - |
5:02 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:20 PM | - |
5:26 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:40 PM | - |
5:50 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:00 PM | - |
6:13 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:40 PM | - |
6:43 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:10 PM | - |
7:00 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:40 PM | - |
7:15 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:10 PM | - |
7:35 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:40 PM | - |
7:52 PM | 7:52 PM | 9:10 PM | - |
8:22 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:40 PM | - |
8:52 PM | 8:52 PM | 10:10 PM | - |
9:27 PM | 9:27 PM | 10:40 PM | - |
9:57 PM | 9:57 PM | - | - |
10:35 PM | 10:35 PM | - | - |
5:33 AM | - | - | - |
5:48 AM | - | - | - |
Bee-Line Bus schedule - 20 (White Plains Via Cross County)
The Bee-Line Bus schedule for the 20 route, White Plains Via Cross County, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bedford Park Blvd @ Jerome Ave station to Ej Conroy Dr @ Main St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bee-Line Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 20, from Bronx to White Plains, Ny, daily at midnight.
20 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 20 Schedule - X - Bedford Park
- 20 Schedule - Yonkers Avenue
- 20 Schedule - Tuckahoe Road
- 20 Schedule - Bedford Park Via Cross County
- 20 Schedule - Cross County Shopping Center
- 20 Schedule - Bedford Park
- 20 Schedule - Central Park Avenue & McLean Avenue
- 20 Schedule - X - White Plains
- 20 Schedule - White Plains
- 20 Schedule - Fort Hill Road