20 - Stakkevollan Via Unn Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Smørtorget | 01:30 |
Gyllenborg Skole | 01:31 |
St. Hanshaugen | 01:31 |
Storskogen | 01:33 |
Nøysomheten | 01:34 |
Doktordalen | 01:35 |
Grøholtvegen | 01:36 |
Templarheimen | 01:37 |
Veslefrikkvegen | 01:37 |
Uit/Planetariet | 01:38 |
Uit | 01:39 |
Unn | 01:39 |
Gimlevegen | 01:40 |
Vales Veg | 01:41 |
Bakkehaugvegen | 01:41 |
Utsikten | 01:42 |
Knausen | 01:43 |
Rundvannet | 01:44 |
Stakkevollan Skole | 01:44 |
Brattbakken Snuplass | 01:45 |
Varden Borettslag | 01:46 |
Varden Snuplass | 01:46 |
Tunvegen Vest | 01:46 |
Skattøra Borettslag | 01:47 |
Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule - 20 (Stakkevollan Via Unn)
The Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule for the 20 route, Stakkevollan Via Unn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Smørtorget station to Skattøra Borettslag station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.