20 - Pan De Azúcar (Por Piriápolis) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Punta Del Este | 22:20 |
Joaquín Lenzina | 22:20 |
Avda. Biarritz | 22:21 |
Liceo Punta Del Este | 22:22 |
Parada 9 Avda. Roosevelt | 22:24 |
Parada 11 Avda. Roosevelt | 22:25 |
Parada 13 Avda. Roosevelt / Conrado Rontgen | 22:25 |
Parada 14 Avda. Roosevelt / Dr. Mario Scasso | 22:26 |
Parada 16 Avda. Roosevelt / Avda. Mauricio Litman | 22:27 |
Parada 18 Avda. Roosevelt / Simón Bolívar | 22:28 |
Parada 20 Avda. Roosevelt / Avda. Acuña De Figueroa | 22:29 |
Terminal Maldonado | 22:30 |
Antonio Ledesma | 22:30 |
Rafael Pérez Del Puerto | 22:31 |
Ituzaingó | 22:31 |
Zelmar Michelini | 22:31 |
Ñandubay | 22:32 |
Deportivo Maldonado | 22:32 |
Cuba | 22:33 |
Jamaica | 22:33 |
Ecuador | 22:34 |
Parada 25 Mansa / Francisco De Los Santos | 22:34 |
Parada 26 Mansa / Sirio | 22:34 |
Parada 27 Mansa / Cruz Del Sur | 22:34 |
Parada 28 Mansa / Del Faro | 22:35 |
Parada 29 Mansa | 22:35 |
Parada 30 Mansa / Canopus | 22:35 |
Parada 31 Mansa / Del Molino | 22:36 |
Parada 32 Mansa / Águila | 22:36 |
Parada 33 Mansa / Osa Menor | 22:36 |
Parada 34 Mansa | 22:37 |
Parada 35 Mansa / Ballena | 22:37 |
Parada 36 Mansa / Sagitario | 22:37 |
Parada 37 Mansa | 22:37 |
Parada 38 Mansa / Capricornio | 22:38 |
Parada 39 Mansa | 22:38 |
Parada 40 Mansa | 22:39 |
Parada 41 Mansa | 22:40 |
Parada 42 Mansa | 22:40 |
Parada 43 Mansa | 22:40 |
Parada 44 Mansa / Maldonado | 22:41 |
Parada 45 Mansa | 22:41 |
Parada 46 Mansa | 22:42 |
Las Grutas | 22:42 |
Lomo De La Ballena | 22:44 |
Policía Solanas | 22:46 |
Solanas | 22:47 |
Ancap Ruta 12 | 22:47 |
Ruta Interbalnearia | 22:48 |
Km 117 Ruta Interbalnearia | 22:49 |
Tío Tom | 22:51 |
Villa Militar | 22:52 |
Batallón De Ingenieros Nº 4 | 22:53 |
Aeropuerto Laguna Del Sauce | 22:54 |
Km 112,5 Ruta Interbalnearia | 22:55 |
Km 112 Ruta Interbalnearia | 22:56 |
Ocean Park | 22:57 |
Km 111 Ruta Interbalnearia | 22:58 |
El Pejerrey | 22:58 |
La Capuera | 23:00 |
Sauce De Portezuelo | 23:00 |
Km 108,5 Ruta Interbalnearia | 23:01 |
Km 107 Ruta Interbalnearia | 23:02 |
Km 106,5 Ruta Interbalnearia | 23:03 |
Km 105 Ruta Interbalnearia | 23:04 |
La Bendición | 23:06 |
Camino De Los Arrayanes | 23:08 |
Utu Arrayanes | 23:08 |
Vivero | 23:09 |
Ruta 73 | 23:09 |
Km 3,5 Camino De Los Arrayanes | 23:12 |
Km 2,5 Camino De Los Arrayanes | 23:13 |
Km 1 Camino De Los Arrayanes | 23:14 |
Parque El Toro | 23:15 |
Uruguay | 23:16 |
Buenos Aires | 23:16 |
Misiones | 23:16 |
Gregorio Sanabria | 23:16 |
Terminal Piriápolis | 23:17 |
Simón Del Pino | 23:17 |
Bulevar Gral. Artigas | 23:18 |
Niza | 23:18 |
La Cascada | 23:18 |
Gaboto | 23:19 |
Vilardebó | 23:20 |
Pueblo Obrero | 23:20 |
Ruta 73 | 23:21 |
Piedra Mora | 23:21 |
Castillo De Piria | 23:22 |
Las Abejitas | 23:22 |
Reserva Pan De Azúcar | 23:23 |
Ruta 37 | 23:25 |
Caminera | 23:26 |
Ruta 37 Y Ruta Interbalnearia | 23:26 |
Ruta 37 | 23:27 |
Mburucuyá / Nortel | 23:27 |
Cerrito | 23:28 |
Ituzaingó | 23:29 |
Lavalleja | 23:29 |
Sarandí | 23:29 |
San Carlos | 23:29 |
Control Pan De Azúcar | 23:30 |
Micro Ltda bus schedule - 20 (Pan De Azúcar (Por Piriápolis))
The Micro Ltda bus schedule for the 20 route, Pan De Azúcar (Por Piriápolis), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Punta Del Este station to Control Pan De Azúcar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Micro Ltda schedule.