20 - Murtinho Via Res. Santa Cecília Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário | 13:00 | 19:00 |
Rua Boa Esperança, 629 | 13:01 | 19:01 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 1257 | 13:02 | 19:02 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 917 | 13:03 | 19:03 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 561-647 | 13:04 | 19:04 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 321-401 - Bombeiros | 13:04 | 19:04 |
Parque Da Oktoberfest | 13:05 | 19:05 |
Parada Palacinho | 13:06 | 19:06 |
Parada Central | 13:07 | 19:07 |
Superparada Tenente | 13:08 | 19:08 |
Rua Senador Pinheiro Machado, 358-416 | 13:10 | 19:10 |
Rua Do Moinho, 65 | 13:10 | 19:10 |
Rua Do Moinho, 279 | 13:11 | 19:11 |
Rua Do Moinho, 553 | 13:12 | 19:12 |
Rua Olinda, 44 | 13:13 | 19:13 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 788 | 13:13 | 19:13 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 1002 | 13:14 | 19:14 |
Rua Venezuela, 679 | 13:15 | 19:15 |
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 604 | 13:15 | 19:15 |
Rua Doutor Arthur Germano Fett, 436-500 | 13:16 | 19:16 |
Rua Piauí, 799 | 13:16 | 19:16 |
Rua João Kirst, 402 | 13:17 | 19:17 |
Rua João Kirst, 585 | 13:18 | 19:18 |
Rua Santa Cecília, 11 | 13:18 | 19:18 |
Rua Estrela, 213-273 | 13:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Doutor Guilherme Hildebrand, 142 | 13:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Walder Rude Kipper, 434 | 13:20 | 19:20 |
Rua Bruno Bernardo Weindel | 13:21 | 19:21 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2294-2340 | 13:22 | 19:22 |
Rua Raul Gaspar Bartholomay, 133 | 13:23 | 19:23 |
Rua Coronel Luciano De Souza, 165 | 13:24 | 19:24 |
Rua Rudolfo Eifler, 212 | 13:25 | 19:25 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 136 | 13:25 | 19:25 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 263 | 13:26 | 19:26 |
Rua Edmundo Hoppe, 60 | 13:27 | 19:27 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2643-2765 | 13:27 | 19:27 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 2451-2571 | 13:28 | 19:28 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 1460-1498 | 13:28 | 19:28 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 1125 | 13:29 | 19:29 |
Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 832 | 13:30 | 19:30 |
Consórcio TCS bus schedule - 20 (Murtinho Via Res. Santa Cecília)
The Consórcio TCS bus schedule for the 20 route, Murtinho Via Res. Santa Cecília, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Unisc - Terminal Rodoviário station to Rua Barão Do Arroio Grande, 832 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio TCS schedule.
20 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 20 Schedule - Murtinho - Sta Cecilia - Corr Frey - Jacaranda
- 20 Schedule - Murtinho - Via Res Sta Cecilia - Col Fel Jacobs
- 20 Schedule - Oktober - Unisc - Via Galo
- 20 Schedule - Ocktober - Via Galo -
- 20 Schedule - Murtinho Via Lot. Canela /Entrada Dos Coqueirais/ Jacarandá / Utravarp / Corredor Frey
- 20 Schedule - Ocktober Via - Galo
- 20 Schedule - Unisc Via Galo