200 - Keriouay→Collège De Gaulle Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Keriouay | 07:20 |
Croëz Hent | 07:20 |
Précar 2 | 07:21 |
Trézéléguen | 07:22 |
Croix Notre Dame | 07:23 |
Cosquer Keragan | 07:24 |
Locmiquel Méné | 07:25 |
Fort Bloqué | 07:28 |
Fort Keragan | 07:30 |
Les Algues | 07:31 |
Le Cruguéllic | 07:33 |
Kergoat | 07:34 |
Kervarsenec | 07:35 |
Beg Minio | 07:36 |
Lann Er Roch | 07:37 |
Kerduellic | 07:38 |
Les Celtes | 07:39 |
Plœmeur Eglise | 07:42 |
Collège De Gaulle | 07:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Keriouay | 07:20 | 08:03 |
Croëz Hent | 07:20 | 08:03 |
Précar 2 | 07:21 | 08:04 |
Trézéléguen | 07:22 | 08:05 |
Croix Notre Dame | 07:23 | 08:06 |
Cosquer Keragan | 07:24 | 08:07 |
Locmiquel Méné | 07:25 | 08:08 |
Fort Bloqué | 07:28 | 08:11 |
Fort Keragan | 07:30 | 08:13 |
Les Algues | 07:31 | 08:14 |
Le Cruguéllic | 07:33 | 08:16 |
Kergoat | 07:34 | 08:17 |
Kervarsenec | 07:35 | 08:18 |
Beg Minio | 07:36 | 08:19 |
Lann Er Roch | 07:37 | 08:20 |
Kerduellic | 07:38 | 08:21 |
Les Celtes | 07:39 | 08:22 |
Plœmeur Eglise | 07:42 | - |
Collège De Gaulle | 07:45 | 08:25 |
IZILO bus schedule - 200 (Keriouay→Collège De Gaulle)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 200 route, Keriouay→Collège De Gaulle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Keriouay station to Collège De Gaulle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.