200 - 200 Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viale Regina Elena - Piazza Garibaldi | 09:00 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:25 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
Viale Regina Elena 90 - Istituto Nautico | 09:00 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:25 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
Via Dei Ranuncoli | 09:01 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:26 | 15:56 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:36 |
Piazza Gen. Scio | 09:02 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:27 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:37 |
Via Duca D'Aosta, 10 | 09:02 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:27 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:37 |
Viale Regina Elena D.F. Istituto Nautico | 09:03 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:28 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:38 |
Viale Regina Elena - Stazione Marittima | 09:03 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:28 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:38 |
Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 13 - Imbarco Aliscafi | 09:04 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:29 | 15:59 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:39 |
Via Amm. Staiti D.F. 85 | 09:04 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:29 | 15:59 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:39 |
Via XXX Gennaio 55 | 09:05 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 16:00 | 17:05 | 18:25 | 19:40 |
Via XXX Gennaio 1 - Palazzo Del Governo | 09:06 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:31 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:41 |
Via G.B. Fardella 14 | 09:07 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:32 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:42 |
Via G.B. Fardella 44 | 09:07 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:32 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:42 |
Via G.B. Fardella 118 | 09:08 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:33 | 16:03 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:43 |
Via G.B. Fardella 216 | 09:08 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:33 | 16:03 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:43 |
Via G.B. Fardella 294 | 09:09 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:34 | 16:04 | 17:09 | 18:29 | 19:44 |
Via Marsala D.F. 103 | 09:10 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:35 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:45 |
Via Castellammare 5 | 09:10 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:35 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:45 |
Viale Regione Siciliana 6 | 09:11 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:36 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 18:31 | 19:46 |
Via G. Verga | 09:11 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:36 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 18:31 | 19:46 |
Via M. Amari 12 - Chiesa S. Alberto | 09:12 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 16:07 | 17:12 | 18:32 | 19:47 |
Via M. Amari 50 | 09:12 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 16:07 | 17:12 | 18:32 | 19:47 |
Viale Marche Lotto 12 | 09:14 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:39 | 16:09 | 17:14 | 18:34 | 19:49 |
Viale Umbria | 09:15 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 16:10 | 17:15 | 18:35 | 19:50 |
Via Villa Rosina 93 | 09:16 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 16:11 | 17:16 | 18:36 | 19:51 |
Via Calipso, 22 | 09:17 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 16:12 | 17:17 | 18:37 | 19:52 |
Via Calipso 66 | 09:18 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 16:13 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 19:53 |
Via Calipso | 09:18 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 16:13 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 19:53 |
Via Calipso - Chiesa Loreto | 09:18 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 16:13 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 19:53 |
Via Mozart 8 | 09:19 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 16:14 | 17:19 | 18:39 | 19:54 |
Via Mazara-Erice Sda | 09:21 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:46 | 16:16 | 17:21 | 18:41 | 19:56 |
Via Viale Crocci D.F. Uffici Comunali | 09:24 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 16:19 | 17:24 | 18:44 | 19:59 |
Piazza Delle Crocerossine- Capolinea | 09:25 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:00 |
ATM SpA Trapani bus schedule - 200 (200)
The ATM SpA Trapani bus schedule for the 200 route, 200, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Viale Regina Elena - Piazza Garibaldi station to Piazza Delle Crocerossine- Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATM SpA Trapani schedule.