201 - Santa Alexandrina ↔ Castelo (Domingo) Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Santa Alexandrina, 1031 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 |
Rua Santa Alexandrina, 825-845 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:41 | 16:21 |
Rua Santa Alexandrina, 558 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 |
Rua Santa Alexandrina, 386-446 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 |
Rua Santa Alexandrina, 111 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 |
Rua Estrela, 87 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 |
Rua Estrela, 45 | 09:04 | 09:44 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:24 |
Rua Itapiru, 1377 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:05 | 15:45 | 16:25 |
Rua Itapiru, 985 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:25 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 |
Rua Itapiru, 720 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:07 | 15:47 | 16:27 |
Rua Itapiru, 545 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 |
Rua Doutor Agra, 75 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 |
Rua Doutor Agra, 19 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:29 |
Rua Elione De Almeida, 28 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 |
Rua Do Catumbi, 67-83 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 |
Rua Do Catumbi, 27 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 |
Inca | Praça Da Cruz Vermelha | 09:13 | 09:53 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 |
Rua Carlos Sampaio, 252-312 (Desativado Aos Sábados) | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 |
Rua Carlos Sampaio, 340 (Desativado Aos Sábados) | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 |
BRS 1, 2, 4, 5, I: Rua Dos Inválidos - Edisen Petrobras | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 15:15 | 15:55 | 16:35 |
BRS 1,2: Treze De Maio | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 |
BRS 1,2,4,5: Debret | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 |
Ponto Final - Castelo | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 |
Boulevard Rio Branco | 09:21 | 10:00 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 |
Praça Floriano (Cinelândia) | 09:21 | 10:01 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 |
Quartel Central Da Polícia Militar | 09:22 | 10:01 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 |
Bndes / Catedral Metropolitana | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 |
BRS 1 / 4 / 5 / I - Praça Tiradentes | 09:24 | 10:03 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 |
BRS 4 / I - Praça Da República I | 09:26 | 10:05 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 |
BRS 1 / 2 / 4 - General Caldwell | 09:27 | 10:06 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 |
Rua Frei Caneca 112 | 09:28 | 10:06 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 |
Praça Coronel Castelo Branco | 09:29 | 10:08 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 |
Rua Heitor Carrilho, 126 | 09:30 | 10:09 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 |
Rua Carolina Reidner, 80 | 09:32 | 10:10 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 |
Rua Do Chichorro, 7 | 09:32 | 10:10 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 |
Cemitério São Francisco De Paula | 09:32 | 10:10 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 |
Rua Itapiru, 12 | 09:33 | 10:11 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 |
Rua Itapiru, 120 | 09:34 | 10:11 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 |
Rua Itapiru, 592 | 09:34 | 10:12 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 |
Rua Itapiru, 838 | 09:35 | 10:13 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 |
Rua Itapiru, 1170 | 09:36 | 10:13 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 |
Rua Itapiru, 1362 | 09:37 | 10:14 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 |
Rua Campos Da Paz, 209 | 09:37 | 10:14 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 |
Rua Campos Da Paz, 137 | 09:38 | 10:15 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 |
Rua Campos Da Paz 89 | 09:39 | 10:15 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:59 |
Rua Sampaio Viana, 202 | 09:40 | 10:16 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 |
Ponto Final - Rio Comprido | 09:40 | 10:17 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 |
Estácio De Sá - Campus João Uchôa | 09:41 | 10:17 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 |
Avenida Paulo De Frontin - Unicarioca | 09:42 | 10:18 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 |
Avenida Paulo De Frontin, 610 | Unicarioca | 09:42 | 10:18 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 |
Avenida Paulo De Frontin, 730 | 09:43 | 10:19 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 |
Avenida Paulo De Frontin, 856-880 | 09:44 | 10:20 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 |
Ponto Final - Santa Alexandrina | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 |
Auto Viação Alpha bus schedule - 201 (Santa Alexandrina ↔ Castelo (Domingo))
The Auto Viação Alpha bus schedule for the 201 route, Santa Alexandrina ↔ Castelo (Domingo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Santa Alexandrina station to Ponto Final - Santa Alexandrina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação Alpha schedule. We update the schedule of 201, from Ponto Final - Santa Alexandrina to Ponto Final - Santa Alexandrina, daily at midnight.