201-J - Padmanabha Nagara Rock Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeevan Bheemanagara Bus Station | 6:20 AM | 7:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 3:50 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:40 PM |
Jeevan Bheema Nagara Petrol Pump | 6:21 AM | 7:01 AM | 10:01 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:46 PM | 9:41 PM |
Kodihalli | 6:22 AM | 7:03 AM | 10:02 AM | 3:53 PM | 6:48 PM | 9:42 PM |
Tippasandra | 6:23 AM | 7:05 AM | 10:04 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:50 PM | 9:43 PM |
Thippasandra | 6:24 AM | 7:05 AM | 10:04 AM | 3:55 PM | 6:50 PM | 9:44 PM |
Chinmaya Mission Hospital | 6:25 AM | 7:06 AM | 10:05 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:51 PM | 9:45 PM |
C.M.H. Hospital | 6:25 AM | 7:06 AM | 10:05 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:51 PM | 9:45 PM |
Indiranagara K.F.C. | 6:26 AM | 7:08 AM | 10:07 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:53 PM | 9:46 PM |
Indiranagar Police Station | 6:26 AM | 7:09 AM | 10:07 AM | 3:59 PM | 6:54 PM | 9:46 PM |
6th Main Indiranagara | 6:27 AM | 7:10 AM | 10:08 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:55 PM | 9:47 PM |
H.A.L.2nd Stage 12th Main | 6:28 AM | 7:11 AM | 10:09 AM | 4:01 PM | 6:56 PM | 9:48 PM |
New Horizon School | 6:29 AM | 7:12 AM | 10:10 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:57 PM | 9:49 PM |
Doopanahalli | 6:30 AM | 7:14 AM | 10:11 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:59 PM | 9:50 PM |
Domlur Flyover | 6:32 AM | 7:15 AM | 10:13 AM | 4:05 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:52 PM |
Hero Honda Domlur | 6:33 AM | 7:17 AM | 10:14 AM | 4:07 PM | 7:02 PM | 9:53 PM |
Dell | 6:34 AM | 7:18 AM | 10:15 AM | 4:08 PM | 7:03 PM | 9:54 PM |
Military Bridge | 6:35 AM | 7:20 AM | 10:16 AM | 4:10 PM | 7:05 PM | 9:55 PM |
Ejipura Signal (Srinivagilu) | 6:37 AM | 7:22 AM | 10:18 AM | 4:12 PM | 7:07 PM | 9:57 PM |
Sony World 80 Feet Road Koramangala | 6:38 AM | 7:24 AM | 10:20 AM | 4:14 PM | 7:09 PM | 9:58 PM |
Sony World 80 Feet Road Koramangala | 6:38 AM | 7:24 AM | 10:20 AM | 4:14 PM | 7:09 PM | 9:58 PM |
Canara Bank Koramangala | 6:40 AM | 7:26 AM | 10:21 AM | 4:16 PM | 7:11 PM | 10:00 PM |
B.D.A.Complex Koramangala | 6:40 AM | 7:27 AM | 10:22 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:12 PM | 10:00 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 6:41 AM | 7:28 AM | 10:23 AM | 4:18 PM | 7:13 PM | 10:01 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 6:42 AM | 7:28 AM | 10:24 AM | 4:18 PM | 7:13 PM | 10:02 PM |
Kudure Mukha Colony | 6:42 AM | 7:29 AM | 10:24 AM | 4:19 PM | 7:14 PM | 10:02 PM |
Krupanidhi College Madiwala | 6:44 AM | 7:31 AM | 10:26 AM | 4:21 PM | 7:16 PM | 10:03 PM |
Madiwala | 6:45 AM | 7:33 AM | 10:27 AM | 4:23 PM | 7:18 PM | 10:05 PM |
Central Silk Board | 6:46 AM | 7:34 AM | 10:29 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:19 PM | 10:06 PM |
Central Silk Board | 6:47 AM | 7:35 AM | 10:29 AM | 4:25 PM | 7:20 PM | 10:06 PM |
Kuvempunagara (B.T.M.Layout) | 6:48 AM | 7:37 AM | 10:31 AM | 4:27 PM | 7:22 PM | 10:08 PM |
16th Main B.T.M.Layout | 6:50 AM | 7:39 AM | 10:32 AM | 4:29 PM | 7:24 PM | 10:09 PM |
B.T.M.Layout Water Tank | 6:51 AM | 7:40 AM | 10:33 AM | 4:30 PM | 7:25 PM | 10:10 PM |
M.I.C.O.Layout | 6:51 AM | 7:41 AM | 10:34 AM | 4:31 PM | 7:26 PM | 10:10 PM |
Jayadeva Hospital | 6:53 AM | 7:43 AM | 10:35 AM | 4:33 PM | 7:28 PM | 10:12 PM |
East End Jayanagara | 6:53 AM | 7:44 AM | 10:36 AM | 4:34 PM | 7:29 PM | 10:12 PM |
Ragigudda Temple | 6:54 AM | 7:45 AM | 10:37 AM | 4:35 PM | 7:30 PM | 10:13 PM |
Marenahalli | 6:55 AM | 7:46 AM | 10:38 AM | 4:36 PM | 7:31 PM | 10:14 PM |
Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple | 6:57 AM | 7:48 AM | 10:40 AM | 4:38 PM | 7:33 PM | 10:15 PM |
Sangam Circle | 6:58 AM | 7:50 AM | 10:41 AM | 4:40 PM | 7:35 PM | 10:17 PM |
Banashankari Bus Station | 7:00 AM | 7:52 AM | 10:43 AM | 4:42 PM | 7:37 PM | 10:18 PM |
Hunasemara | 7:00 AM | 7:52 AM | 10:44 AM | 4:42 PM | 7:37 PM | 10:19 PM |
Banashankari Hunasemara | 7:01 AM | 7:53 AM | 10:44 AM | 4:43 PM | 7:38 PM | 10:19 PM |
Mono Type | 7:02 AM | 7:54 AM | 10:45 AM | 4:44 PM | 7:39 PM | 10:20 PM |
Monotype Corporation | 7:02 AM | 7:54 AM | 10:45 AM | 4:44 PM | 7:39 PM | 10:20 PM |
Cauvery Nagara | 7:03 AM | 7:55 AM | 10:46 AM | 4:45 PM | 7:40 PM | 10:21 PM |
Yarabnagara | 7:05 AM | 7:57 AM | 10:47 AM | 4:47 PM | 7:42 PM | 10:22 PM |
Kadirenahalli Cross | 7:06 AM | 7:58 AM | 10:48 AM | 4:48 PM | 7:43 PM | 10:23 PM |
Kadirenahalli Village | 7:08 AM | 8:00 AM | 10:50 AM | 4:50 PM | 7:45 PM | 10:24 PM |
Padmanabha Nagara | 7:09 AM | 8:01 AM | 10:51 AM | 4:51 PM | 7:46 PM | 10:25 PM |
Padmanabha Nagara Rock | 7:10 AM | 8:02 AM | 10:51 AM | 4:52 PM | 7:47 PM | 10:25 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 201-J (Padmanabha Nagara Rock)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 201-J route, Padmanabha Nagara Rock, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jeevan Bheemanagara Bus Station to Padmanabha Nagara Rock station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.