201I - Nova Iguaçu (Via Engenho Pequeno) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Belford Roxo (Vera Cruz)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:00 | 04:20 | 05:00 |
04:20 | 04:40 | 05:30 |
04:40 | 05:00 | 06:00 |
05:00 | 05:20 | 06:30 |
05:15 | 05:40 | 07:00 |
05:30 | 06:00 | 07:25 |
05:45 | 06:20 | 07:50 |
06:00 | 06:40 | 08:15 |
06:12 | 07:00 | 08:40 |
06:24 | 07:15 | 09:05 |
06:36 | 07:30 | 09:30 |
06:48 | 07:45 | 09:55 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 10:20 |
07:12 | 08:15 | 10:45 |
07:24 | 08:30 | 11:10 |
07:36 | 08:45 | 11:35 |
07:48 | 09:00 | 12:00 |
08:00 | 09:15 | 12:25 |
08:12 | 09:30 | 12:50 |
08:24 | 09:45 | 13:15 |
08:36 | 10:00 | 13:40 |
08:48 | 10:15 | 14:05 |
09:00 | 10:30 | 14:30 |
09:12 | 10:45 | 14:55 |
09:24 | 11:00 | 15:20 |
09:36 | 11:15 | 15:45 |
09:48 | 11:30 | 16:10 |
10:00 | 11:45 | 16:35 |
10:12 | 12:00 | 17:00 |
10:24 | 12:15 | 17:25 |
10:36 | 12:30 | 17:50 |
10:48 | 12:45 | 18:15 |
11:00 | 13:00 | 18:40 |
11:12 | 13:15 | 19:05 |
11:24 | 13:30 | 19:30 |
11:36 | 13:45 | 19:55 |
11:48 | 14:00 | 20:00 |
12:00 | 14:15 | 20:30 |
12:12 | 14:30 | 21:00 |
12:24 | 14:45 | 21:30 |
12:36 | 15:00 | 22:00 |
12:48 | 15:15 | 22:30 |
13:00 | 15:30 | 22:40 |
13:12 | 15:45 | - |
13:24 | 16:00 | - |
13:36 | 16:15 | - |
13:48 | 16:30 | - |
14:00 | 16:45 | - |
14:12 | 17:00 | - |
14:24 | 17:15 | - |
14:36 | 17:30 | - |
14:48 | 17:45 | - |
15:00 | 18:00 | - |
15:12 | 18:15 | - |
15:24 | 18:30 | - |
15:36 | 18:45 | - |
15:48 | 19:00 | - |
16:00 | 19:20 | - |
16:12 | 19:40 | - |
16:24 | 20:00 | - |
16:36 | 20:20 | - |
16:48 | 20:40 | - |
17:00 | 21:00 | - |
17:12 | 21:25 | - |
17:24 | 21:50 | - |
17:36 | 22:15 | - |
17:48 | 22:40 | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:12 | - | - |
18:24 | - | - |
18:36 | - | - |
18:48 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:45 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
Auto Viação Vera Cruz bus schedule - 201I (Nova Iguaçu (Via Engenho Pequeno))
The Auto Viação Vera Cruz bus schedule for the 201I route, Nova Iguaçu (Via Engenho Pequeno), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Belford Roxo (Vera Cruz) station to Ponto Final - Nova Iguaçu (Vera Cruz - Intermunicipal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação Vera Cruz schedule. We update the schedule of 201I, from Belford Roxo to Nova Iguaçu, daily at midnight.