202
202 - Brønderslev St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hjørring St. | 05:53 | 06:49 | 07:58 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Bispestaven (Hjørring Kommune) | 05:54 | 06:50 | 07:59 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Bispetorv (Bispensgade / Hjørring) | 05:55 | 06:51 | 08:00 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Hjørring Sygehus (Vendsyssel / Bispensgade) | 05:56 | 06:52 | 08:01 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Søndermarksvej (Bispensgade / Hjørring) | 05:56 | 06:52 | 08:01 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Lindevej (Bispensgade / Hjørring) | 05:57 | 06:53 | 08:02 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Skovgaarden (Aalborgvej / Hjørring) | 05:58 | 06:54 | 08:03 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Birthesvej (Aalborgvej / Hjørring) | 05:59 | 06:55 | 08:04 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Hæstrup (Aalborgvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:00 | 06:56 | 08:05 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Hæstrup Mølleby (Hjørring Kommune) | 06:03 | 06:59 | 08:09 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Harken (Hedebovej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:05 | 07:01 | 08:11 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Harken (Kornmarken / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:05 | 07:02 | 08:12 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Gunderupvej (Aalborgvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:08 | 07:05 | 08:15 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Vrejlev Kro (Vråvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:10 | 07:07 | 08:17 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Frilandsvej (Vrejlevvej / Vrå) | 06:12 | 07:10 | 08:20 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Vrå St. | 06:14 | 07:12 | 08:23 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Nygade (F.S Brønsteds Vej / Vrå) | 06:15 | 07:14 | 08:24 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Vrå Kirke | 06:15 | 07:14 | 08:25 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Møllevej (Sdr. Vråvej / Vrå) | 06:16 | 07:15 | 08:25 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Vrå Børne- Og Kulturhus (Skole / Idræts Allé) | 06:17 | 07:16 | 08:27 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Tøttrupvej (Galgebakkevej / Vrå) | 06:18 | 07:17 | 08:28 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Årup (Ålborgvej / Hjørring Kommune) | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:31 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Serritslev Kirke (Syrenvej / Brønderslev Kommune) | 06:22 | 07:23 | 08:33 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Serritslev (Slåenvej / Brønderslev Kommune) | 06:24 | 07:24 | 08:35 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Psykiatrisk Sygehus (Brønderslev) | 06:26 | 07:27 | 08:38 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Ådalen Øst (Brønderslev) | 06:27 | 07:29 | 08:40 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Ådalen Vest (Brønderslev) | 06:29 | 07:31 | 08:42 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Sundhedshuset (Tolstrupvej / Brønderslev) | 06:31 | 07:34 | 08:44 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Nygårdsvej (Brønderslev) | 06:32 | 07:35 | 08:46 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Brønderslev Sygehus | 06:33 | 07:36 | 08:47 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Hedelund (Brønderslev) | 06:34 | 07:37 | 08:48 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
Brønderslev St. | 06:35 | 07:39 | 08:50 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
NT Bus schedule - 202 (Brønderslev St.)
The NT Bus schedule for the 202 route, Brønderslev St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hjørring St. station to Brønderslev St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.