202
202 - Aarhus Rutebilstation Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boulevarden V Campus | - | - | - | 14:05 |
Vejle Trafikcenter | 05:46 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:17 |
Nørrebrogade V Ørstedsgade (Vejle) | 05:49 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:20 |
Horsensvej V Vejle Sygehus | 05:49 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:22 |
Horsensvej V Hjortevej (Vejle) | 05:51 | 12:15 | 13:16 | 14:25 |
Horsensvej V Niels Bohrsvej (Vejle) | 05:53 | 12:17 | 13:18 | 14:28 |
Horsensvej V Bilka (Vejle) | 05:55 | 12:19 | 13:20 | 14:30 |
Horsensvej V Juulsbjergvej (Vejle) | 05:57 | 12:21 | 13:22 | 14:32 |
Horsensvej V Rosas Minde Vej (Vejle) | 05:57 | 12:21 | 13:22 | 14:33 |
Horsensvej O.F. Stiftsvej (Vejle) | 05:59 | 12:23 | 13:24 | 14:34 |
Bredal Horsensvej | 06:01 | 12:25 | 13:26 | 14:36 |
Horsensvej V Engum Møllevej | 06:03 | 12:27 | 13:28 | 14:37 |
Overholmvej/Vejlevej (Hedensted Kom) | 06:05 | 12:29 | 13:30 | 14:41 |
Heegårdsvej/Vejlevej (Hedensted Kom) | 06:06 | 12:30 | 13:31 | 14:41 |
Mindevejvejlevej (Hedensted Kom) | 06:06 | 12:31 | 13:32 | 14:42 |
Hedensted Station | 06:07 | 12:32 | 13:33 | 14:44 |
Hedensted/Bredgade | 06:08 | 12:32 | 13:33 | 14:45 |
Hedensted Skole/Horsensvej | 06:09 | 12:33 | 13:34 | 14:46 |
Mørtelvej/Horsensvej (Hedensted Kom) | 06:10 | 12:34 | 13:35 | 14:47 |
Remmerslundvej/Hovedvejen /Hedensted Kom) | 06:11 | 12:36 | 13:37 | 14:48 |
Spettrupvej/Hovedvejen (Hedensted Kom) | 06:12 | 12:37 | 13:38 | 14:49 |
NY Sebberup (Hedensted Kom) | 06:15 | 12:40 | 13:41 | 14:51 |
Ølsted/Hovedvejen (Hedensted Kom) | 06:17 | 12:42 | 13:43 | 14:53 |
Ølstedbrovej/Vejlevej (Hedensted Kom) | 06:19 | 12:44 | 13:45 | 14:56 |
Oens (Horsens Kom) | 06:21 | 12:46 | 13:47 | 14:58 |
Learnmark/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:23 | 12:49 | 13:50 | 15:00 |
Ørnstrupvej/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:25 | 12:51 | 13:52 | 15:02 |
Torstedskolen/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:26 | 12:52 | 13:53 | 15:04 |
Vedbæksallé/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:27 | 12:53 | 13:54 | 15:06 |
Rosenvænget/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:29 | 12:55 | 13:56 | 15:07 |
Mosegårdsvej/Vejlevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:29 | 12:55 | 13:56 | 15:08 |
Axelborg/Sønderbrogade (Horsens Kom) | 06:31 | 12:57 | 13:58 | 15:10 |
Fyensgade/Sønderbrogade (Horsens Kom) | 06:32 | 12:58 | 13:59 | 15:12 |
Lichtenbergsgade (Horsens Kom) | 06:32 | 12:59 | 14:00 | 15:12 |
Vitus Berings Plads (Horsens Kom) | 06:33 | 13:00 | 14:01 | 15:13 |
Horsens Trafikterminal | 06:37 | 13:04 | 14:05 | 15:18 |
Vitus Berings Plads (Horsens Kom) | 06:38 | 13:05 | 14:06 | 15:19 |
Smedetorvet/Allégade (Horsens Kom) | 06:39 | 13:06 | 14:07 | 15:21 |
Nørretorv (Horsens Kom) | 06:40 | 13:07 | 14:08 | 15:22 |
Adelgade/Nørrebrogade (Horsens Kom) | 06:41 | 13:08 | 14:09 | 15:23 |
Priorsløkkevej/Nørrebrogade (Horsens Kom) | 06:42 | 13:09 | 14:10 | 15:24 |
Åvej/Nørrebrogade (Horsens Kom) | 06:43 | 13:10 | 14:11 | 15:25 |
Nørrestrands Allé/Egebjergvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:45 | 13:12 | 14:13 | 15:28 |
Serridslev/Serridslevvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:48 | 13:15 | 14:16 | 15:31 |
Stensballevej/Serridslevvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:49 | 13:16 | 14:17 | 15:33 |
Jordkildevej/Serridslevej (Horsens Kom) | 06:52 | 13:20 | 14:21 | 15:36 |
Bleldvej/Serridslevvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:53 | 13:20 | 14:21 | 15:37 |
Tvingstrup (Horsens Kom) | 06:53 | 13:21 | 14:22 | 15:38 |
Helmesvej/Gl. Aarhusvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:56 | 13:24 | 14:25 | 15:41 |
Hovedgård Skole (Horsens Kom) | 06:58 | 13:26 | 14:27 | 15:44 |
Skovbrynet/Horsensvej (Horsens Kom) | 06:59 | 13:27 | 14:28 | 15:46 |
Hovedgård Gl. Station/Horsensvej (Horsens Kom) | 07:00 | 13:28 | 14:29 | 15:47 |
Østergade/Hovedgårdsvej (Horsens Kom) | 07:01 | 13:29 | 14:30 | 15:48 |
Grumstrup/Gl. Aarhus Landevej (Horsens Kom) | 07:03 | 13:31 | 14:32 | 15:50 |
Vedsletsvej/Gl. Århusvej (Horsens Kom) | 07:06 | 13:33 | 14:34 | 15:53 |
Torrildvej/Gl. Horsensvej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:08 | 13:35 | 14:36 | 15:55 |
Gjesing/Gammel Horsensvej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:10 | 13:37 | 14:38 | 15:57 |
Møltoftvej/Gl. Horsensvej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:12 | 13:39 | 14:40 | 15:59 |
Svinsager/Gl. Horsensvej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:15 | 13:41 | 14:42 | 16:02 |
Skovkildeparken/Svinsagervej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:18 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 16:05 |
Krogen/Gadebakken (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:18 | 13:44 | 14:45 | 16:05 |
Gadebakken/Virringvej (Skanderborg Kom) | 07:19 | 13:45 | 14:46 | 16:06 |
Lykkegårdsvej/Virringvej (Skanderborg Kom | 07:20 | 13:45 | 14:46 | 16:07 |
Fastrup/Lykkegårdsvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:23 | 13:48 | 14:49 | 16:10 |
Lykkegårdsvej/Fastrupvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:25 | 13:49 | 14:50 | 16:12 |
Møllegårdsparken/Fastrupvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:25 | 13:50 | 14:51 | 16:12 |
Vestervangsparken/Fastrupvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:26 | 13:51 | 14:52 | 16:13 |
Møddebrovej/Fastrupvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:27 | 13:51 | 14:52 | 16:14 |
Østergårdsvej/Solbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | 07:28 | 13:52 | 14:53 | 16:15 |
Solbjergskolen/Solbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | 07:30 | 13:53 | 14:54 | 16:17 |
Solbjerg Hedevej/Solbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | 07:31 | 13:54 | 14:55 | 16:18 |
Tingskov Allé/Landevejen (Aarhus Kom) | 07:35 | 13:59 | 15:00 | 16:22 |
Tranbjerg Kirke/Landevejen (Aarhus Kom) | 07:38 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:25 |
Tranbjerg Hovedgade/Grønløkke Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 07:39 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:26 |
Tranbjerg Stationsvej/Tranbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus) | 07:40 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:27 |
Mejerivænget/Tranbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | 07:41 | 14:03 | 15:05 | 16:28 |
Sletvej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:44 | 14:05 | 15:08 | 16:31 |
Gunnar Clausens Vej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:45 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:32 |
Ringvej Syd/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:47 | 14:08 | 15:11 | 16:34 |
Søndervangen/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:49 | 14:10 | 15:13 | 16:36 |
Holmegårdsvej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:50 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:37 |
Interskolen/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:52 | 14:12 | 15:16 | 16:39 |
Holme Møllevej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:53 | 14:13 | 15:17 | 16:40 |
Balagervej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:53 | 14:13 | 15:17 | 16:40 |
Vilhelm Becks Vej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:54 | 14:14 | 15:18 | 16:41 |
Viadukten/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:56 | 14:16 | 15:20 | 16:43 |
Kongsvang/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:57 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 16:44 |
Marselis Boulevard/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 07:59 | 14:18 | 15:23 | 16:46 |
Harald Jensens Plads/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 08:01 | 14:20 | 15:25 | 16:48 |
Holbergsgade/Frederiks Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 08:02 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:49 |
Søgade/Frederiks Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 08:03 | 14:22 | 15:27 | 16:50 |
Aarhus Banegårdsplads | 08:04 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:51 |
Aarhus Rutebilstation | 08:06 | 14:24 | 15:30 | 16:53 |
Midttrafik Bus schedule - 202 (Aarhus Rutebilstation)
The Midttrafik Bus schedule for the 202 route, Aarhus Rutebilstation, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Boulevarden V Campus station to Aarhus Rutebilstation station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midttrafik schedule. We update the schedule of 202, from Vejle to Århus, daily at midnight.