202 - Castanet-Tolosan Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montbrun Lauragais Roumieu | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:35 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 12:15 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Claverie | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 12:15 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Lanes | 06:26 | 07:01 | 07:37 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:16 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Centre Village | 06:27 | 07:02 | 07:38 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 12:17 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
La Tour | 06:29 | 07:04 | 07:41 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 12:19 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
La Place | 06:31 | 07:06 | 07:44 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 12:21 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Eglise Corronsac | 06:32 | 07:07 | 07:45 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 12:22 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
La Serre Beauregard | 06:33 | 07:08 | 07:46 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 12:23 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Mairie Pompertuzat | 06:36 | 07:11 | 07:50 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:26 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Place Du Château | 06:37 | 07:12 | 07:51 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 12:27 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Le Merlet | 06:41 | 07:16 | 07:55 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:31 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Eglise Pechabou | 06:43 | 07:18 | 07:57 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 12:33 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Mairie Pechabou | 06:44 | 07:19 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 12:34 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Castanet-Tolosan | 06:46 | 07:21 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:36 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 202 (Castanet-Tolosan)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 202 route, Castanet-Tolosan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Montbrun Lauragais Roumieu station to Castanet-Tolosan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.