203
203 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T) Schedule
Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leocadio Machado | 8:00 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 15:30 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
San Antonio | 8:02 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 15:31 | 17:56 | 19:56 |
Teneguía | 8:06 | 10:27 | 12:28 | 15:32 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
Tajaraste | 8:06 | 10:28 | 12:29 | 15:34 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
La Villa | 8:07 | 10:29 | 12:30 | 15:35 | 17:59 | 20:00 |
Camino La Villa | 8:08 | 10:30 | 12:31 | 15:36 | 17:59 | 20:01 |
El Madroño | 8:09 | 10:31 | 12:33 | 15:37 | 18:00 | 20:02 |
El Rodeo | 8:10 | 10:32 | 12:33 | 15:38 | 18:01 | 20:03 |
Camino San Lázaro | 8:11 | 10:33 | 12:34 | 15:38 | 18:01 | 20:04 |
San Lázaro | 8:12 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 15:39 | 18:02 | 20:05 |
Carretera San Lázaro | 8:12 | 10:34 | 12:35 | 15:40 | 18:02 | 20:05 |
Amanecer | 8:14 | 10:35 | 12:36 | 15:42 | 18:03 | 20:06 |
Camino Amanecer | 8:14 | 10:36 | 12:37 | 15:43 | 18:04 | 20:07 |
Elías Yanes | 8:16 | 10:37 | 12:39 | 15:44 | 18:05 | 20:08 |
Tornero | 8:18 | 10:38 | 12:39 | 15:45 | 18:06 | 20:09 |
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 8:00 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 15:30 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Zurrón | 8:20 | 10:39 | 12:41 | 15:46 | 18:07 | 20:10 |
Las Gavias | 8:22 | 10:40 | 12:42 | 15:47 | 18:08 | 20:11 |
Miguel Melo Benito | 8:24 | 10:41 | 12:43 | 15:49 | 18:09 | 20:11 |
Parque San Benito | 8:26 | 10:43 | 12:45 | 15:51 | 18:10 | 20:13 |
Polideportivo San Benito | 8:26 | 10:44 | 12:46 | 15:51 | 18:10 | 20:13 |
San Benito | 8:27 | 10:45 | 12:47 | 15:52 | 18:11 | 20:14 |
Juana Blanca | 8:29 | 10:47 | 12:49 | 15:54 | 18:14 | 20:15 |
6 De Diciembre | 8:30 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 15:55 | 18:18 | 20:19 |
El Juego | 8:31 | 10:50 | 12:51 | 15:57 | 18:22 | 20:23 |
Trinidad | 8:32 | 10:52 | 12:53 | 15:58 | 18:23 | 20:24 |
Trinidad 60 | 8:33 | 10:52 | 12:53 | 15:58 | 18:23 | 20:25 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 203 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T))
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 203 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Intercambiador Laguna (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leocadio Machado station to Trinidad 60 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule.