203T - Parque Continental Schedule
Departure from Terminal Praia (Divisa)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:40 | 08:15 | 08:40 |
10:40 | 11:15 | 11:15 |
13:30 | 14:05 | 13:50 |
16:00 | 16:35 | 16:25 |
19:00 | 19:35 | 19:00 |
21:50 | 22:25 | 21:35 |
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) bus schedule - 203T (Parque Continental)
The Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) bus schedule for the 203T route, Parque Continental, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Praia (Divisa) station to Avenida Central 1492-1524 (Pq. Continental) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) schedule.