2043 - Jork Marktplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Jork Westerminnerweg Schule | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:28 |
Jork Schulzentrum | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:30 |
Ladekop Schule | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:36 |
Ladekop Westerladekop 70 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:37 |
Ladekop Westerladekop 135 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:38 |
Jork Hinterdeich 109 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:39 |
Jork Hinterdeich 11 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:40 |
Jork Hinterdeich 1 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:41 |
Jork Yachthafenstraße | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:42 |
Jork Gehrden | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:43 |
Neuenschleuse 12 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:46 |
Grünendeich Fähre | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:50 |
Jork Höhen Schleuse | 12:04 | 13:04 | 13:54 |
Jork Höhen 6 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 13:55 |
Jork Lühe 59 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 13:56 |
Jork Lühe 25 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 13:57 |
Jork Lühe 10 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 13:58 |
Wisch(Jork) Leuchtturm | 12:09 | 13:09 | 13:59 |
Wisch(Jork) Burweg | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:00 |
Neuenschleuse 33 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:01 |
Neuenschleuse 12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:02 |
Neuenschleuse 2a | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:03 |
Jork-Borstel Bürgermeister-Wilkens-Straße | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:04 |
Borstel (Std) Königsmarckweg | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:05 |
Jork Kohlenhusen(Wendeplatz) | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:08 |
Jork-Borstel Hinter Der Mühle 11 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:10 |
Jork-Borstel Struckweg | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:11 |
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule - 2043 (Jork Marktplatz)
The KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule for the 2043 route, Jork Marktplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jork Westerminnerweg Schule station to Jork Marktplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG schedule.