205 - חולון→רחובות Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מסוף קריית שרת | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
הרוקמים/הכישור | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
הרוקמים/הלהב | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
האורגים/הבנאי | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
האורגים/הסתת | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
המלאכה/האורגים | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
המלאכה/המשביר | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
המלאכה/השבעה | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
דרך השבעה/המלאכה למזרח | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
דרך השבעה/קפלן | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
כביש 44/תחנה מטאורולוגית | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
צומת בית דגן | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
דרך המכבים/מכון וולקאני | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
דרך המכבים/אלי כהן | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
דרך המכבים/שדרות הציונות | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
דרך המכבים/בי''ס חקלאי | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
הרצל/קרן היסוד | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
הרצל/אוסישקין | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
הרצל/עין הקורא | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
הרצל/אסא | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
הרצל/ינובסקי | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
הרצל/שדרות תש''ח | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 |
ת. רכבת ראשונים | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
מחנה פיקוד העורף | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
ויצמן/המאה ואחד | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
קניותר/ויצמן | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 |
ת. מרכזית נס ציונה/ויצמן | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
וייצמן/החרש | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 |
פארק המדע/ויצמן | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
הפקולטה לחקלאות | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
מכון וייצמן/הרצל | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
משטרה/הרצל | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
הרצל/טלר | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
הרצל/גן העיר | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
הרצל/ארלוזורוב | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
הרצל/סעדיה גאון | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
הרצל/אבן עזרא | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
הרצל/שדרות יעקבי | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 |
יעקבי/שאול טשרניחובסקי | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
שאול טשרניחובסקי/משה מזרחי | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
שאול טשרניחובסקי/אבן עזרא | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
טשרניחובסקי/סעדיה גאון | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
טשרנחובסקי/ארלוזורוב | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
טשרניחובסקי/ברנר | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 |
ת. מרכזית רחובות/רציפים | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Egged bus schedule - 205 (חולון→רחובות)
The Egged bus schedule for the 205 route, חולון→רחובות, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסוף קריית שרת station to ת. מרכזית רחובות/רציפים station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Egged schedule. We update the schedule of 205, from חולון to רחובות, daily at midnight.