205 - Ilha Da Luz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1000 | 07:20 | 17:40 |
Es-164, 119 | 07:20 | 17:40 |
Es-164, 624 | 07:22 | 17:42 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 624 | 07:24 | 17:44 |
Es-164 | 07:27 | 17:47 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 78 | 07:30 | 17:50 |
Rua Corinto Barbosa Lima, 3 | 07:33 | 17:53 |
Rua Mariano Simão Da Silva, 25 | 07:34 | 17:54 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 836-878 | Supermercado Polonini | 07:35 | 17:55 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 107-115 | 07:36 | 17:56 |
Avenida José Rosa Machado, 133 | 07:37 | 17:57 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 1-137 | 07:38 | 17:58 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 82-110 | 07:39 | 17:59 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 252-280 | 07:39 | 17:59 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 5 | 07:39 | 17:59 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 1451 | 07:40 | 18:00 |
Rua Bernardo Horta, 314-558 | 07:41 | 18:01 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 205 (Ilha Da Luz)
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 205 route, Ilha Da Luz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1000 station to Rua Bernardo Horta, 314-558 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.