2051 - Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stade, Timm-Kröger-Straße | - | - | 13:36 | - |
Stade, Salztorswall | - | - | 13:40 | - |
Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium | 11:45 | 12:57 | 13:47 | 15:37 |
Bf. Stade | 11:53 | - | - | - |
Stade, am Hinterdeich | - | 13:03 | 13:53 | 15:43 |
Stade, Altländer Straße | - | 13:04 | 13:54 | 15:44 |
Stade, Mittelnkirchener Straße | 11:56 | - | - | - |
Stade, Grünendeicher Straße | 11:57 | - | - | - |
Stade, Jorker Straße | 11:58 | - | - | - |
Hollern, Abzweigung Bassenfleth | 12:01 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 15:47 |
Hollern, Bassenflether Chaussee | 12:01 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 15:47 |
Bassenfleth, Abzweigung Wöhrden | 12:02 | 13:08 | 13:58 | 15:48 |
Bassenfleth, Kurze Straße | 12:03 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 15:49 |
Bassenfleth 8e | 12:04 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 15:50 |
Twielenfleth, Twielenfleth am Deich 70 | 12:05 | 13:11 | 14:01 | 15:51 |
Twielenfleth, Twielenfleth am Deich 50 | 12:06 | 13:12 | 14:02 | 15:52 |
Twielenfleth, Freibad | 12:08 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 15:54 |
Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal | 12:10 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 15:56 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stade, Timm-Kröger-Straße | - | 13:36 | - |
Stade, Salztorswall | - | 13:40 | - |
Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium | 12:57 | 13:47 | 15:37 |
Stade, am Hinterdeich | 13:03 | 13:53 | 15:43 |
Stade, Altländer Straße | 13:04 | 13:54 | 15:44 |
Hollern, Abzweigung Bassenfleth | 13:07 | 13:57 | 15:47 |
Hollern, Bassenflether Chaussee | 13:07 | 13:57 | 15:47 |
Bassenfleth, Abzweigung Wöhrden | 13:08 | 13:58 | 15:48 |
Bassenfleth, Kurze Straße | 13:09 | 13:59 | 15:49 |
Bassenfleth 8e | 13:10 | 14:00 | 15:50 |
Twielenfleth, Twielenfleth am Deich 70 | 13:11 | 14:01 | 15:51 |
Twielenfleth, Twielenfleth am Deich 50 | 13:12 | 14:02 | 15:52 |
Twielenfleth, Freibad | 13:14 | 14:04 | 15:54 |
Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal | 13:16 | 14:06 | 15:56 |
KVG STADE bus schedule - 2051 (Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal)
The KVG STADE bus schedule for the 2051 route, Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stade, Timm-Kröger-Straße station to Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG STADE schedule.
2051 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2051 Schedule - Bf. Stade
- 2051 Schedule - Stade, Beethovenstraße
- 2051 Schedule - Stade, Jorker Straße
- 2051 Schedule - Stade, Bildungscampus Riensförde
- 2051 Schedule - Steinkirchen, Schulzentrum
- 2051 Schedule - Stade, am Exerzierplatz
- 2051 Schedule - Twielenfleth, Freibad
- 2051 Schedule - Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium
- 2051 Schedule - Steinkirchen, Alter Marktplatz