205MG - → City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) Schedule
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 205MG (→ City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 205MG route, → City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Suttur (ಸುತ್ತೂರು) station to City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule. We update the schedule of 205MG, from Nanjangud to Mysuru, daily at midnight.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Suttur (ಸುತ್ತೂರು) | 9:10 AM | 2:30 PM | 5:15 PM |
Suttur Circle (ಸುತ್ತೂರು ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:10 AM | 2:30 PM | 5:15 PM |
Alalthur Circle (ಅಳಾಳ್ತೂರು ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:14 AM | 2:33 PM | 5:19 PM |
Alalthur Dairy (ಅಳಾಳ್ತೂರು ಡೈರಿ) | 9:15 AM | 2:34 PM | 5:20 PM |
Rice Mill (ರೈಸ್ ಮಿಲ್) | 9:15 AM | 2:34 PM | 5:20 PM |
Madaiahana Hundi (ಮಾದಯ್ಯನ ಹುಂಡಿ) | 9:17 AM | 2:36 PM | 5:22 PM |
Water Tank (ವಾಟರ್ ಟ್ಯಾಂಕ್) | 9:20 AM | 2:38 PM | 5:25 PM |
Mallarajaiahna Hundi (ಮಲ್ಲರಾಜಯ್ಯನಹುಂಡಿ) | 9:21 AM | 2:39 PM | 5:26 PM |
Mudahalli (ಮುದಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 9:22 AM | 2:40 PM | 5:27 PM |
Hadinaru Mole (ಹದಿನಾರು ಮೊಳೆ) | 9:23 AM | 2:41 PM | 5:28 PM |
Hadinaru Temple (ಹದಿನಾರು ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 9:26 AM | 2:43 PM | 5:31 PM |
Hadinaru Library (ಹದಿನಾರು ಗ್ರಂಥಾಲಯ) | 9:27 AM | 2:44 PM | 5:32 PM |
Ayrahalli (ಐರಾಹಳ್ಳಿ) | 9:31 AM | 2:48 PM | 5:36 PM |
Ayrahalli Arali Mara (ಐರಾಹಳ್ಳಿ ಅರಳಿ ಮರ) | 9:32 AM | 2:48 PM | 5:37 PM |
Rayanahundi (ರಾಯನಹುಂಡಿ) | 9:35 AM | 2:51 PM | 5:40 PM |
Marigowdana Hundi | 9:37 AM | 2:53 PM | 5:42 PM |
Marigowdana Hundi Gate (ಮರಿಗೌಡನಹುಂಡಿ ಗೇಟ್) | 9:39 AM | 2:54 PM | 5:44 PM |
Thukadi Madaiahna Hundi (ತುಖಾದಿ ಮಾದಯ್ಯನಹುಂಡಿ) | 9:40 AM | 2:56 PM | 5:45 PM |
Kumbrahalli Mata Gate (ಕುಂಬಾರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಮಠ ಗೇಟ್) | 9:42 AM | 2:57 PM | 5:47 PM |
Devalapura (ದೇವಲಾಪುರ) | 9:44 AM | 2:59 PM | 5:49 PM |
Devalapura J.S.S School (ದೇವಲಾಪುರ ಜೆ.ಎಸ್.ಎಸ್ ಶಾಲೆ) | 9:46 AM | 3:00 PM | 5:51 PM |
Chikkegowadana Hundi (ಚಿಕ್ಕೇಗೌಡನ ಹುಂಡಿ) | 9:49 AM | 3:03 PM | 5:54 PM |
Hadajana Cross (ಹಡಜನ ಕ್ರಾಸ್) | 9:52 AM | 3:06 PM | 5:57 PM |
Hosahundi | 9:55 AM | 3:09 PM | 6:00 PM |
Bandi Palya | 9:57 AM | 3:12 PM | 6:02 PM |
R.M.C. | 9:59 AM | 3:13 PM | 6:04 PM |
Toll Gate | 10:01 AM | 3:15 PM | 6:06 PM |
Gundu Rao Nagar | 10:03 AM | 3:17 PM | 6:08 PM |
Ganapathi Sachidananda Ashrama | 10:04 AM | 3:19 PM | 6:09 PM |
J.S.S.College | 10:05 AM | 3:20 PM | 6:10 PM |
Gun House | 10:08 AM | 3:23 PM | 6:14 PM |
Hardinge Circle | 10:09 AM | 3:25 PM | 6:16 PM |
City Bus Station (ನಗರ ಬಸ್ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ) | 10:11 AM | 3:27 PM | 6:18 PM |