206
206 - Beverst Nmbs Overweg Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Maastricht Station Perron D | 12:40 |
Maastricht Mosae Forum/Centrum | 12:41 |
Maastricht Boschstraat/Maagdendries | 12:42 |
Maastricht Frontensingel/Maagdendries | 12:44 |
Maastricht Koningin Emmaplein | 12:45 |
Maastricht Sint-Annalaan | 12:46 |
Maastricht Via Regia/A.Flamentstraat | 12:47 |
Maastricht Dousberg | 12:49 |
Veldwezelt Grens | 12:51 |
Veldwezelt Brug Albertkanaal | 12:53 |
Veldwezelt Hezerweg | 12:55 |
Hees Steenweg | 12:56 |
Hees Kruispunt Toekomststraat | 12:57 |
Hees Heesstraat | 12:59 |
Hees Kruispunt Striekestraat | 13:00 |
Hees Tombestraat | 13:01 |
Mopertingen Maastrichterstraat | 13:04 |
Mopertingen Mathijsestraat | 13:05 |
Mopertingen Mopertingenstraat | 13:06 |
Eigenbilzen Kruising | 13:08 |
Eigenbilzen Kerk | 13:10 |
Eigenbilzen Molendriesstraat | 13:12 |
Eigenbilzen Lochtstraat | 13:13 |
Hoelbeek Kruispunt Jonckholtstraat | 13:15 |
Waltwilder Kruispunt Langstraat | 13:17 |
Munsterbilzen Sint-Rochusstraat | 13:19 |
Munsterbilzen Zavelstraat | 13:20 |
Munsterbilzen Centrum | 13:21 |
Munsterbilzen Oude Beekstraat | 13:23 |
Munsterbilzen Kruispunt Waterstraat | 13:24 |
Eik Echel | 13:25 |
Eik Kapel | 13:26 |
Eik Kerk | 13:27 |
Bilzen Heesveld Weg Op Spurk | 13:29 |
Heesveld Heesveld | 13:30 |
Schoonbeek Hombergstraat | 13:32 |
Schoonbeek Hoekstraat | 13:33 |
Schoonbeek Waterkasteelstraat | 13:34 |
Schoonbeek Appelveldstraat | 13:36 |
Beverst Nmbs Overweg | 13:38 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 206 (Beverst Nmbs Overweg)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 206 route, Beverst Nmbs Overweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maastricht Station Perron D station to Beverst Nmbs Overweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.