206 - Indicatore Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viale Della Repubblica | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 20:00 |
Catani 1 | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 20:00 |
Centro Pecci | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 20:00 |
Mezzana Via Catani | 06:11 | 06:55 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 20:01 |
Via Catani | 06:11 | 06:55 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 20:01 |
Catani 7 | 06:11 | 06:55 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 14:46 | 15:31 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 20:01 |
Mezzana | 06:12 | 06:56 | 07:47 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 20:02 |
Ferrucci 15 | 06:12 | 06:56 | 07:47 | 08:37 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 14:47 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 20:02 |
Ferrucci 17 | 06:13 | 06:57 | 07:48 | 08:38 | 09:23 | 10:08 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:28 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 20:03 |
Ferrucci 19 | 06:13 | 06:57 | 07:48 | 08:38 | 09:23 | 10:08 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 12:28 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 20:03 |
Confini 10 | 06:14 | 06:58 | 07:49 | 08:39 | 09:24 | 10:09 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 12:29 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 14:49 | 15:34 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 20:04 |
Confini 08 | 06:15 | 06:59 | 07:50 | 08:40 | 09:25 | 10:10 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 14:50 | 15:35 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 17:50 | 18:35 | 19:20 | 20:05 |
Viale Narcisio Parigi | 06:18 | 07:02 | 07:53 | 08:43 | 09:28 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 20:08 |
Confini Barberinese | 06:18 | 07:02 | 07:53 | 08:43 | 09:28 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 20:08 |
Barberinese La Villa | 06:19 | 07:03 | 07:54 | 08:44 | 09:29 | 10:14 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 12:34 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 14:54 | 15:39 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:39 | 19:24 | 20:09 |
Guinizzelli | 06:20 | 07:04 | 07:55 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 11:00 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 20:10 |
Campi Via Magenta | 06:21 | 07:05 | 07:56 | 08:46 | 09:31 | 10:16 | 11:01 | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 14:56 | 15:41 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:41 | 19:26 | 20:11 |
Barberinese Variante Sud | 06:26 | 07:09 | 08:01 | 08:51 | 09:36 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:51 | 12:41 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:01 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 | 20:16 |
Fra' Guittone | 06:31 | 07:13 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 09:41 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 11:56 | 12:46 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:06 | 15:51 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:36 | 20:21 |
Indicatore | 06:33 | 07:15 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 09:43 | 10:28 | 11:13 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:08 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:38 | 20:23 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viale Della Repubblica | 07:00 | 07:45 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 16:15 | 17:00 |
Catani 1 | 07:00 | 07:45 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 16:15 | 17:00 |
Centro Pecci | 07:00 | 07:45 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 16:15 | 17:00 |
Mezzana Via Catani | 07:01 | 07:46 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 16:16 | 17:01 |
Via Catani | 07:01 | 07:46 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 16:16 | 17:01 |
Catani 7 | 07:01 | 07:46 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 16:16 | 17:01 |
Mezzana | 07:02 | 07:47 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 16:17 | 17:02 |
Ferrucci 15 | 07:02 | 07:47 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 16:17 | 17:02 |
Ferrucci 17 | 07:03 | 07:48 | 12:23 | 13:08 | 16:18 | 17:03 |
Ferrucci 19 | 07:03 | 07:48 | 12:23 | 13:08 | 16:18 | 17:03 |
Confini 10 | 07:04 | 07:49 | 12:24 | 13:09 | 16:19 | 17:04 |
Confini 08 | 07:05 | 07:50 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 16:20 | 17:05 |
Viale Narcisio Parigi | 07:08 | 07:53 | 12:28 | 13:13 | 16:23 | 17:08 |
Confini Barberinese | 07:08 | 07:53 | 12:28 | 13:13 | 16:23 | 17:08 |
Barberinese La Villa | 07:09 | 07:54 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 16:24 | 17:09 |
Guinizzelli | 07:10 | 07:55 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 16:25 | 17:10 |
Campi Via Magenta | 07:11 | 07:56 | 12:31 | 13:16 | 16:26 | 17:11 |
Barberinese Variante Sud | 07:16 | 08:01 | 12:36 | 13:21 | 16:31 | 17:16 |
Fra' Guittone | 07:21 | 08:06 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 16:36 | 17:21 |
Indicatore | 07:23 | 08:08 | 12:43 | 13:28 | 16:38 | 17:23 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 206 (Indicatore)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 206 route, Indicatore, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prato Stazione FS station to Indicatore station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 206, from Prato to Campi Bisenzio, daily at midnight.