206 - Collège De Gaulle→Kerham Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège De Gaulle | 12:10 |
Collège Notre-Dame Jean Paul II | 12:20 |
Place De Bretagne | 12:25 |
Briantec | 12:29 |
Quéhello Le Floc'H | 12:32 |
Le Rhun | 12:36 |
Saint Bieuzy | 12:37 |
Auberge De Kerscouët | 12:38 |
Kervam | 12:39 |
Village De Kerlir | 12:40 |
Kerpape Plage | 12:42 |
Kerpape | 12:43 |
Pen Palud | 12:44 |
Douet Neuf | 12:45 |
Lomener | 12:49 |
Kerbiscart | 12:50 |
Le Pérello | 12:51 |
Caudric | 12:52 |
Les Chaluts | 12:53 |
Kerroc'H | 12:53 |
Port Blanc | 12:54 |
Le Courégant | 12:56 |
Kerham | 12:59 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Collège De Gaulle | 15:50 | 16:45 |
Plœmeur Eglise | - | 16:55 |
Collège Notre-Dame Jean Paul II | - | 17:00 |
Place De Bretagne | - | 17:03 |
Briantec | 15:53 | 17:04 |
Quéhello Le Floc'H | 15:54 | 17:05 |
Le Rhun | 15:56 | 17:06 |
Saint Bieuzy | 15:57 | 17:07 |
Auberge De Kerscouët | 15:58 | 17:08 |
Kervam | 15:59 | 17:09 |
Village De Kerlir | 16:00 | 17:10 |
Kerpape Plage | 16:02 | 17:12 |
Kerpape | 16:03 | 17:13 |
Pen Palud | 16:04 | 17:14 |
Douet Neuf | 16:05 | 17:15 |
Lomener | 16:09 | 17:19 |
Kerbiscart | 16:10 | 17:20 |
Le Pérello | 16:11 | 17:21 |
Caudric | 16:12 | 17:22 |
Les Chaluts | 16:13 | 17:23 |
Kerroc'H | 16:13 | 17:23 |
Port Blanc | 16:14 | 17:24 |
Le Courégant | 16:16 | 17:26 |
Kerham | 16:19 | 17:29 |
IZILO bus schedule - 206 (Collège De Gaulle→Kerham)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 206 route, Collège De Gaulle→Kerham, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège De Gaulle station to Kerham station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.