2065 - W3-L2 Norte / Estrutural Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Goiânia, 2 | 04:50 |
Avenida Goiânia, 6 | 04:51 |
Rua 9, 46 | 04:52 |
Rua 19, 582 | 04:54 |
Rua 25, 20 | 04:56 |
Avenida Goiânia, 2135 | 04:58 |
Rua 37, 43 | 04:59 |
Ponto De Retorno No Jd Brasilia | 05:00 |
Avenida Goiânia, 2135 | 05:01 |
Avenida Goiânia, 1 | 05:02 |
Rua 27, 579 | 05:03 |
Rua 22, 2 | 05:04 |
Avenida Goiânia, 1401 | 05:04 |
R 18 | 05:05 |
Rua Cp6, 238 | 05:06 |
Av Brasilia | 05:07 |
Rua 3, 2 | 05:08 |
Rua Sete, 21 | 05:09 |
Rua 5 Esquina Com Rua 1 - Jardim Da Barragem VI | 05:10 |
Rua 3, 2 | 05:11 |
Avenida Brasília, 817 | 05:12 |
Rua 11, 241 | 05:13 |
Avenida Brasília, 46 | 05:16 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ponteio | 05:19 |
Avenida 4, 299 | 05:19 |
Marginal Br 070 - Prox. Ao Ag. Lindas Shopping | 05:20 |
Marginal Br 070 - Oposto Ao Atacadão Dia A Dia | 05:21 |
Marginal Br 070 - Supermerc. Tatico | 05:22 |
Avenida Brasília, 1237-1647 | 05:23 |
Marginal Br 070 Sentido Brasília | 05:24 |
Rua 16, 1298 | 05:25 |
Marginal Br-070 - Passarela E Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1 | 05:25 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto | 05:27 |
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente | 05:28 |
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente E Jd. Guaíra | 05:28 |
Marginal Br 070 - Drogaria Pérola (Ent. Do Jd. Guaira) | 05:29 |
Rua 2, 2-116 | 05:29 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 3 | 05:30 |
Marginal Br 070 - Próx. Ao Res. Portal Da Barragem | 05:31 |
Marginal Br 070 - Km 2 | 05:31 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto | 05:33 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Maqcampo | 05:35 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Chegando No Km 18 | 05:36 |
Br-070 | 05:36 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Policial Rodoviario | 05:37 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 16 E Passarela | 05:38 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Sem Sinalização) | 05:39 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Entroncamento Com A Df-180 | 05:40 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Qnr 5 | 05:42 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Setor De Indústria De Ceilandia (Sem Sinalização) | 05:42 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O | 05:43 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O E Cond. Privê | 05:44 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Terminal Do Setor O | 05:44 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Atacadão Dia A Dia | 05:46 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Caesb | 05:47 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Ifb Campus Taguatinga | 05:48 |
Br-070 Sentido Brasília - Setor Sagoca (Residencial Reserva) | 05:49 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Passarela Da Qng | 05:51 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Escola Classe 16 De Tag. | 05:53 |
Via Estrutural | Alakazan Festas | 05:54 |
Via Estrutural | Vp Vistorias / Solução Piscinas | 05:54 |
Via Estrutural | Cascão Peças Usadas / Rio Concept | 05:55 |
Via Estrutural | Pontual Embalagens | 05:56 |
Via Estrutural | Club Kids / Oficina Turbo | 05:56 |
Via Estrutural | Kasa Dos Colchões / Adrenalina Bike | 05:56 |
Via Estrutural | Castelo Forte | 05:57 |
Via Estrutural | Atacadão Drogacenter (Rua 10a) | 05:57 |
Via Estrutural | Estrutural Vidros (Rua 03) | 05:58 |
Via Estrutural | Último Acesso À Vicente Pires | 05:58 |
Via Estrutural | Primeiro Acesso Da Cid. Estrutural | 05:59 |
Via Estrutural | Cidade Estrutural | 06:00 |
Via Estrutural | Ultrabox / Cef 02 Da Estrutural | 06:00 |
Via Estrutural | Ambev | 06:01 |
Via Estrutural | Detran / Cid. Automóvel | 06:02 |
Via Estrutural | Sia - Trecho 17 | 06:03 |
Via Estrutural | Ceasa / Viaduto Ayrton Senna | 06:05 |
EPIA | Shopping Popular / Rodoferroviaria | 06:07 |
Via S1 | Cruzeiro Velho / Smu | 06:08 |
Via S1 | Catedral Militar Rainha Da Paz | 06:09 |
Via S1 | Inmet / Sqsw 500 | 06:10 |
Via S1 | Praça do Cruzeiro / Memórial JK | 06:11 |
Via S1| Câmara Legislativa / TRE-DF / CLUBE FM | 06:11 |
Via S1 | TJDFT / MPDFT / Palácio do Buriti | 06:12 |
Via S1 | Centro De Convenções / Estádio / Ginásio / Clube Do Choro | 06:13 |
Via S1 | Parque Ana Lídia / Nicolandia / Eixo Ibero-Americano | 06:14 |
W3 Norte | Brasília Shopping / Polícia Federal / SCN / SHN | 06:16 |
W3 Norte | FEPECS / ESCS / Hemocentro / PETZ | 06:16 |
W3 Norte | 502/503 Norte (Colégio Marista) | 06:17 |
W3 Norte | 503 Norte (Santander / BRB) | 06:18 |
W3 Norte | 504/505 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:18 |
W3 Norte | 505 Norte (Dona / Habib's) | 06:19 |
W3 Norte | 506/507 Norte (McDonald's) | 06:20 |
W3 Norte | 507 Norte (CONFEA / CEUB) | 06:20 |
W3 Norte | 508/509 Norte (Pão de Açúcar) | 06:21 |
W3 Norte | 509/510 Norte (Cartório Eleitoral) | 06:22 |
W3 Norte | 510/511 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador) | 06:22 |
W3 Norte | 511 Norte (Tecar FIAT) | 06:23 |
W3 Norte | 512/513 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 06:24 |
W3 Norte | 514 Norte (CNJ) | 06:25 |
W3 Norte | 514/515 Norte (Santuario São Francisco) | 06:25 |
W3 Norte | 516 Norte (OAB-DF / CADE / SEBRAE) | 06:26 |
W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping | 06:27 |
W3 Norte | Hospital Santa Helena / Santa Lúcia Norte | 06:28 |
L2 Norte | SQN 416 (Deck Norte) | 06:29 |
L2 Norte | SQN 415 | 06:30 |
L2 Norte | SQN 412 | 06:32 |
L2 Norte | SQN 411 (CEI 01) | 06:32 |
L2 Norte | SQN 410 (IFB / CEM Paulo Freire) | 06:33 |
L2 Norte | Sqn 409 (IESB / IDP) | 06:33 |
L2 Norte | SQN 408 (Hospital Santa Marta) | 06:34 |
L2 Norte | SQN 407 (CRE Plano Piloto) | 06:35 |
L2 Norte | SQN 406 (UnB / CEAN) | 06:35 |
L2 Norte | SQN 405 (HUB / Pão de Açúcar) | 06:36 |
L2 Norte | SQN 404 (Paróquia São José Operário) | 06:36 |
L2 Norte | SQN 403 (BIG BOX) | 06:37 |
L2 Norte | SQN 402 (Fundação Getúlio Vargas) | 06:38 |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2065 (W3-L2 Norte / Estrutural)
The UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2065 route, W3-L2 Norte / Estrutural, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Goiânia, 2 station to L2 Norte | SQN 402 (Fundação Getúlio Vargas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) schedule.