207 - Konak Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
51100 - Tarsus Grup Amirliği Başlangıç | 20:00 | 21:25 | 22:50 |
53036 - Taşti | 20:00 | 21:25 | 22:50 |
53034 - İş Merkezi | 20:01 | 21:26 | 22:51 |
53032 - Okyay | 20:02 | 21:27 | 22:51 |
55001 - Sesim Sarpkaya Lisesi | 20:03 | 21:28 | 22:53 |
50874 - Tarsus Hastanesi | 20:03 | 21:28 | 22:53 |
50873 - Tarsus Şehir Hastanesi | 20:04 | 21:29 | 22:54 |
53027 - Kürklü | 20:05 | 21:30 | 22:55 |
53206 - Emniyet Müdürlüğü | 20:06 | 21:31 | 22:56 |
53026 - Avm | 20:07 | 21:32 | 22:56 |
53024 - Avm Park | 20:07 | 21:32 | 22:57 |
53160 - Öğretmen Evi | 20:08 | 21:33 | 22:57 |
53158 - Makam | 20:09 | 21:34 | 22:58 |
53157 - Lise | 20:10 | 21:35 | 22:59 |
53156 - 100. Yıl Çarşı | 20:11 | 21:36 | 23:00 |
53155 - Tekel | 20:12 | 21:37 | 23:01 |
52371 - İstasyon | 20:13 | 21:38 | 23:02 |
52973 - 0311 Sk | 20:14 | 21:39 | 23:03 |
52969 - Sağlık Ocağı | 20:14 | 21:39 | 23:03 |
52967 - Spor Tesisi | 20:14 | 21:39 | 23:03 |
53964 - Fırın | 20:15 | 21:40 | 23:04 |
53963 - Lise Yolu | 20:15 | 21:40 | 23:04 |
52961 - Kasım Ekenler Bulvarı | 20:15 | 21:40 | 23:04 |
52960 - Gizem | 20:16 | 21:41 | 23:05 |
53077 - Barış | 20:17 | 21:42 | 23:05 |
53075 - Demir Köprü | 20:17 | 21:42 | 23:06 |
53074 - Muhtarlık | 20:18 | 21:43 | 23:06 |
53072 - Damla | 20:19 | 21:44 | 23:07 |
53071 - Köprü | 20:19 | 21:44 | 23:07 |
53069 - Gül | 20:19 | 21:44 | 23:08 |
53435 - Aktaş | 20:20 | 21:45 | 23:08 |
53458 - Emek | 20:20 | 21:45 | 23:09 |
53562 - Ana Okulu | 20:20 | 21:45 | 23:09 |
53650 - Market | 20:21 | 21:46 | 23:09 |
53651 - Ara Sokak | 20:21 | 21:46 | 23:10 |
53663 - Yelken Evleri | 20:22 | 21:47 | 23:10 |
53664 - Cami | 20:22 | 21:47 | 23:10 |
53168 - Spor Tesisi | 20:23 | 21:48 | 23:12 |
53170 - Yüzbaşı Yaşar Cd | 20:24 | 21:49 | 23:12 |
53172 - Konutlar | 20:25 | 21:50 | 23:13 |
53174 - Siteler | 20:26 | 21:51 | 23:14 |
53176 - Çağan Afşar | 20:26 | 21:51 | 23:14 |
53180 - Şura | 20:27 | 21:52 | 23:15 |
53019 - Şehitler Tepesi 1 | 20:28 | 21:53 | 23:16 |
53893 - Atatürk Mahallesi | 20:29 | 21:54 | 23:17 |
53909 - Panorama | 20:30 | 21:55 | 23:18 |
53922 - Yıldızkent | 20:30 | 21:55 | 23:18 |
53184 - Konak | 20:31 | 21:56 | 23:19 |
53186 - Cami | 20:32 | 21:57 | 23:19 |
53188 - Bulvar | 20:33 | 21:58 | 23:20 |
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule - 207 (Konak)
The Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus schedule for the 207 route, Konak, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 51100 - Tarsus Grup Amirliği Başlangıç station to 53188 - Bulvar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi schedule.