207
207 - Franco da Rocha Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista | 20:20 | 22:40 |
Rua Francisco Miguel, 337-451 | 20:20 | 22:40 |
Rua Francisco Miguel, 13-155 | 20:21 | 22:41 |
Rua Campos Salles 336 | 20:22 | 22:42 |
Parada Velha Campinas B/C | 20:32 | 22:52 |
Parada Sp-332 B/C | 20:36 | 22:56 |
Parada Benedito Montenegro B/C | 20:39 | 22:58 |
Parada Mademar B/C | 20:42 | 23:01 |
Via de Acesso Manoel Silverio Pinto | 20:45 | 23:04 |
Rodovia Manoel S. Pinto | 20:47 | 23:06 |
Via de Acesso Manoel Silverio Pinto | 20:48 | 23:07 |
Rodovia Manoel Silvério Pinto - Posto de Gasolina | 20:51 | 23:09 |
Via de Acesso Manoel Silvério Pinto , 19-55 | 20:53 | 23:11 |
Parada Hospital Estadual de Francisco Morato | 20:56 | 23:14 |
Rua Progresso 665 | 20:58 | 23:16 |
Rua Progresso, 849 | 20:58 | 23:17 |
Rua Jandira 7 | 20:59 | 23:17 |
Avenida São Paulo- 818-860 | 21:00 | 23:18 |
Avenida São Paulo 320 | 21:01 | 23:19 |
Avenida São Paulo- 1709 | 21:02 | 23:20 |
Avenida São Paulo- 1506-1618 | 21:03 | 23:21 |
Avenida São Paulo | 21:04 | 23:22 |
Avenida São Paulo, 1295 | 21:05 | 23:23 |
Avenida São Paulo 1435 | 21:06 | 23:23 |
Avenida São Paulo 1770 | 21:07 | 23:25 |
Avenida São Paulo 1495 | 21:08 | 23:26 |
Parada Emeb Cecilia Meireles B/C | 21:09 | 23:27 |
Avenida São Paulo 1015 | 21:10 | 23:27 |
Estrada Municipal Franco da Rocha - Francisco Morato 519 | 21:12 | 23:29 |
Avenida São Paulo 393 | 21:14 | 23:31 |
Avenida São Paulo 251 | 21:14 | 23:31 |
Rua Padre Viêira 240 | 21:16 | 23:33 |
Ubs Dr Osorio Cesar (B/C) | 21:17 | 23:34 |
Rua Osório César 33 | 21:18 | 23:35 |
Rua Doutor Hamilton Prado, 611 | 21:20 | 23:36 |
Rua Doutor Hamilton Prado 303 | 21:21 | 23:37 |
Shopping Franco Da Rocha B/C | 21:23 | 23:40 |
R. Luiz Vital Trevisam, 2 | 21:24 | 23:41 |
Rua Gentil Rocha 357 | 21:26 | 23:42 |
Rápido Campinas Bus schedule - 207 (Franco da Rocha)
The Rápido Campinas Bus schedule for the 207 route, Franco da Rocha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista station to Rua Gentil Rocha 357 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rápido Campinas schedule. We update the schedule of 207, from Campo Limpo Paulista to Franco Da Rocha, daily at midnight.