2073 SÃO LEOPOLDO - RIOZINHO - São Leopoldo Via Porto Blos Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária De Riosinho | 16:00 |
Rs-239 | 16:01 |
Rs-239 | 16:02 |
Rs-239 | 16:03 |
Rs-239 | 16:04 |
Rs-239 | 16:07 |
Rs-239 | 16:08 |
Rs-239 | 16:10 |
Rs-239 | 16:12 |
Rs-239 | 16:13 |
Rs-239 | 16:15 |
Rs-239 | 16:17 |
Rs-239 | 16:18 |
Rs-239 | 16:19 |
Rs-239 | 16:21 |
Rs-239 | 16:22 |
Rs-239 | 16:24 |
Rs-239 | 16:26 |
Rs-239 | 16:27 |
Rs-239 | 16:28 |
Rs-239 | 16:30 |
Rs-239 | 16:31 |
Rs-239 | 16:32 |
Rs-239 | 16:34 |
Rs-239 | 16:34 |
Rs-239 | 16:35 |
Rs-239 | 16:37 |
Rs-239 | 16:38 |
Rs-239 | 16:40 |
Estação Rodoviária De Rolante | 16:42 |
Rs-239 - Parada 69 | 16:45 |
Rs-239 | 16:47 |
Rs-239 | 16:51 |
Rs-239 - Parada 65 | 16:53 |
Rs-239 | 16:54 |
Rs-239 - Parada 62 | 16:56 |
Rs-239 - Parada 61 | 16:58 |
Rs-239 - Parada 60 | 16:59 |
Rs-239 | 17:01 |
Rs-239 | 17:04 |
Rs-239 - Parada 54 | 17:06 |
Rs-239 | 17:08 |
Rs-239 - Parada 52 | 17:10 |
Rs-239 | 17:12 |
Rs-239 - Parada 50 | 17:14 |
Rs-239 | 17:17 |
Rs-239 | 17:19 |
Rs-239 | 17:21 |
Rs-239 | 17:23 |
Rs-239 | 17:24 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 6059-6091 | 17:25 |
Sebastião Amoretti - Garagem Citral | 17:26 |
Rodoviária De Taquara | 17:28 |
Sebastião Amoretti | 17:30 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 875 | 17:31 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 1530 | 17:33 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2026 | 17:34 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2272-2334 | 17:35 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2510 | 17:36 |
Avenida Oscár Martins Rangel, 3646 | 17:37 |
Rs-239 | 17:40 |
Rs-239 | 17:41 |
Rs-239 | 17:43 |
Rs-239 | 17:45 |
Rs-239 | 17:47 |
Rodoviária De Parobé | 17:49 |
Rs-239 | 17:51 |
Rs-239 | 17:53 |
Rs-239 | 17:56 |
Rs-239 | 17:58 |
Rs-239 | 18:00 |
Rs-239 - Entrada Campo Vicente | 18:03 |
Rs-239 | 18:05 |
Rs-239 | 18:07 |
Rs-239 | 18:09 |
Rs-239 | 18:11 |
Rs-239 | 18:13 |
Rs-239 - Entrada De Araricá | 18:14 |
Rs-239 | 18:16 |
Rs-239 | 18:18 |
Rs-239 | 18:20 |
Rs-239 | 18:22 |
Rs-239 | 18:23 |
Rs-239 | 18:25 |
Rua Nações Unidas, 201 | 18:28 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 2155 | 18:29 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1953 | 18:29 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1696 | 18:30 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1262 | 18:32 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 1008 | 18:32 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 781 | 18:33 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 515 | 18:34 |
Rua Major Bento Alves, 253 | 18:35 |
Av. João Corrêa, 154 | 18:36 |
Av. João Corrêa, 440 | 18:37 |
Rua Padre Réus, 91 | 18:38 |
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 184 | 18:38 |
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 386 | 18:39 |
Rua Presidente Kenedy, 603 | 18:40 |
Rodoviária De Sapiranga | 18:40 |
Rua Saldanha Da Gama, 10-86 | 18:42 |
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 674 | 18:43 |
Rua General José Antônio Flores Da Cunha, 21 | 18:45 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 1857 | 18:46 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 2172 | 18:47 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 2484 | 18:48 |
Avenida João Corrêa, 2772 | 18:49 |
Rodovia Rs-239, 5078 | 18:50 |
Rs-239 | 18:53 |
Avenida Dos Municípios | 18:55 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 6950 | 18:56 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 5370 | 18:58 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1889-1949 | 18:59 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 2050-2290 | 19:00 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 282-334 | 19:01 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 4557 | 19:02 |
Av. Dos Municípios - Getnet | 19:02 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1394-1436 | 19:05 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1626-1678 | 19:05 |
Rodoviária De Campo Bom | 19:06 |
Av. Dos Municípios | 19:07 |
Pres. Vargas | 19:09 |
Pres. Vargas | 19:10 |
Rua Vinte De Setembro, 2-52 | 19:11 |
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 135-343 | 19:11 |
15 De Novembro | 19:12 |
Avenida Brasil, 3113 | 19:13 |
Avenida Brasil, 2747-2787 | 19:14 |
Avenida Brasil, 2417-2549 | 19:15 |
Avenida Brasil, 1953-2035 | 19:17 |
Avenida Brasil, 1623-1653 | 19:18 |
Avenida Brasil, 1201-1277 | 19:19 |
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 116-196 | 19:21 |
Rua Wolfram Metzler, 516 | 19:22 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 4308-4316 | 19:23 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:24 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:25 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:25 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:26 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:27 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:28 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:29 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:30 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:31 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:33 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:33 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 19:35 |
Nicolau Becker | 19:36 |
Nicolau Becker | 19:38 |
Teixeira De Freitas - Rodoviária Antiga | 19:40 |
Nações Unidas - Estação Novo Hamburgo | 19:42 |
Nações Unidas | 19:42 |
Nações Unidas | 19:44 |
Nações Unidas | 19:45 |
Nações Unidas | 19:46 |
Rodoviária De Novo Hamburgo | 19:47 |
Nações Unidas | 19:47 |
Nações Unidas | 19:49 |
1° De Março | 19:50 |
Rua Sete De Setembro, 1178 | 19:51 |
Rua Sete De Setembro, 824 | 19:52 |
Sete De Setembro | 19:54 |
Br-116 - Viaduto 7 De Setembro | 19:55 |
Lateral Br-116 | 19:57 |
Lateral Br-116 | 19:59 |
Lateral Br-116 | 20:01 |
Br-116 | 20:02 |
Br-116 | 20:04 |
Br-116 | 20:04 |
Br-116 | 20:05 |
Br-116 - Dalleaço | 20:06 |
Rodoviária De São Leopoldo | 20:07 |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule - 2073 SÃO LEOPOLDO - RIOZINHO (São Leopoldo Via Porto Blos)
The Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule for the 2073 SÃO LEOPOLDO - RIOZINHO route, São Leopoldo Via Porto Blos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De Riosinho station to Rodoviária De São Leopoldo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citral - Metroplan e DAER schedule.