2088-10 - Conj. Encosta Norte Schedule
Departure from Terminal A. E. Carvalho
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:55 | 04:55 | 05:25 |
05:29 | 05:31 | 06:00 |
05:58 | 06:07 | 06:38 |
06:26 | 06:42 | 07:15 |
06:49 | 07:21 | 07:50 |
07:12 | 08:01 | 08:25 |
07:39 | 08:30 | 09:11 |
07:58 | 08:55 | 10:01 |
08:12 | 09:20 | 10:44 |
08:37 | 09:43 | 11:21 |
09:07 | 10:31 | 11:41 |
09:52 | 11:10 | 12:16 |
10:22 | 11:57 | 13:06 |
10:53 | 12:34 | 13:54 |
11:24 | 13:12 | 14:29 |
11:54 | 14:03 | 15:04 |
12:25 | 14:46 | 15:39 |
12:50 | 15:16 | 16:15 |
13:10 | 15:40 | 16:50 |
13:51 | 16:10 | 17:19 |
14:13 | 16:45 | 17:57 |
14:32 | 17:30 | 18:36 |
14:57 | 17:56 | 19:14 |
15:22 | 18:20 | 19:44 |
15:52 | 18:50 | 20:23 |
16:23 | 19:24 | 21:10 |
16:49 | 20:04 | 22:05 |
17:09 | 20:47 | 23:13 |
17:35 | 21:37 | 00:00 |
18:00 | 22:30 | - |
18:28 | 23:09 | - |
19:00 | 23:45 | - |
19:42 | 00:30 | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:36 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
22:01 | - | - |
22:38 | - | - |
23:01 | - | - |
23:25 | - | - |
23:48 | - | - |
00:06 | - | - |
00:25 | - | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 2088-10 (Conj. Encosta Norte)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 2088-10 route, Conj. Encosta Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal A. E. Carvalho station to R. Carlos Aguiar, 22 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 2088-10, from Itaquera to Itaim Paulista, daily at midnight.