209 - Marumbi (Rua Carlos Luiz Reiter - Linha 203) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 491 | 21:55 | 22:45 |
Avenida Presidente Itamar Franco / Procon | 21:56 | 22:46 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco / Catedral | 21:56 | 22:46 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco / Mister Moore | 21:58 | 22:47 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco / Largo Do Riachuelo | 21:59 | 22:48 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco / Mergulhão | 22:00 | 22:50 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco / Bahamas Manoel Honório | 22:01 | 22:51 |
Avenida Governador Valadares, 418 | 22:02 | 22:52 |
Rua Eugênio Fontainha, 114 | 22:02 | 22:52 |
Rua Eugênio Fontainha, 352 | 22:03 | 22:53 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 106 | 22:03 | 22:53 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 354 | 22:04 | 22:54 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro / Igreja Santa Rita De Cássia | 22:04 | 22:54 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 724 | 22:05 | 22:54 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 883 | 22:05 | 22:55 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 1083 | 22:06 | 22:55 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 1280 | 22:06 | 22:56 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro, 1398 | 22:07 | 22:56 |
Rua Barão Do Retiro / Posto Médico | 22:07 | 22:57 |
Rua Otávio Pereira Torres, 1985-2101 | 22:07 | 22:57 |
Rua Carlos Luís Reiter, 96 | 22:07 | 22:57 |
Rua Carlos Luís Reiter, 188 | 22:08 | 22:57 |
Rua Carlos Luís Reiter, 379 | 22:08 | 22:57 |
Rua Carlos Luís Reiter, 225 | 22:08 | 22:58 |
Rua Carlos Luís Reiter, 77 | 22:08 | 22:58 |
Rua Otávio Pereira Torres, 1986-2102 | 22:08 | 22:58 |
Rua Joaquim Marques Coimbra, 139 | 22:09 | 22:58 |
Rua Joaquim Marques Coimbra, 380 | 22:09 | 22:59 |
Rua Joaquim Marques Coimbra, 704 | 22:10 | 22:59 |
Rua Joaquim Marques Coimbra, 430 | 22:10 | 23:00 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 59 | 22:10 | 23:00 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 179 | 22:11 | 23:00 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 241 | 22:11 | 23:00 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 240 | 22:11 | 23:01 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 530 | 22:12 | 23:01 |
Rua Silvestre De Araújo Porto, 611 | 22:12 | 23:01 |
Rua Manoel Lage, 232 | 22:12 | 23:02 |
Rua Manoel Lage, 328 | 22:12 | 23:02 |
Rua Alexandre Fazzi, 831 | 22:13 | 23:02 |
Rua Aleixo Martins Neto, 628 | 22:13 | 23:02 |
Rua Aleixo Martins Neto, 423 | 22:13 | 23:03 |
Rua Aleixo Martins Neto, 295 | 22:13 | 23:03 |
Rua Aleixo Martins Neto, 198 | 22:14 | 23:03 |
Pastelaria Do Julinho / Ponto Final - 203/207/209/232/249 | 22:14 | 23:04 |
Via JF bus schedule - 209 (Marumbi (Rua Carlos Luiz Reiter - Linha 203))
The Via JF bus schedule for the 209 route, Marumbi (Rua Carlos Luiz Reiter - Linha 203), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 491 station to Pastelaria Do Julinho / Ponto Final - 203/207/209/232/249 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Via JF schedule.