209 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Sto. Antônio) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Pará, 406 | 05:20 | 07:35 | 17:00 |
Rua Pará, 173 | 05:20 | 07:35 | 17:00 |
Rua Pará, 31 | 05:20 | 07:36 | 17:01 |
Rua José Rabelo Portela, 2265 | 05:21 | 07:37 | 17:02 |
Rua José Rabelo Portela, 2527 | 05:22 | 07:37 | 17:02 |
Avenida José Rabelo Portela, 2844 | 05:22 | 07:38 | 17:03 |
Avenida José Rabelo Portela, 3120 | 05:23 | 07:39 | 17:04 |
Rua José Rabelo Portela, 3260 | 05:24 | 07:40 | 17:05 |
Avenida José Rabelo Portela, 3548 | 05:24 | 07:40 | 17:05 |
Rua Pindaré, 431 | 05:25 | 07:41 | 17:06 |
Rua Pindaré, 395 | 05:25 | 07:42 | 17:07 |
Rua Pindaré, 207 | 05:25 | 07:42 | 17:07 |
Rua Pindaré, 1-553 | 05:26 | 07:43 | 17:08 |
Rua Jataí, 35 | 05:26 | 07:43 | 17:08 |
Rua Tanque Velho, 471 | 05:27 | 07:44 | 17:09 |
Rua Do Tanque Velho, 237 | 05:28 | 07:45 | 17:10 |
Avenida José Rabelo Portela, 719 | 05:29 | 07:46 | 17:11 |
Rua José Rabelo Portela, 336-460 | 05:29 | 07:47 | 17:12 |
Rua José Rabelo Portela, 279 | 05:30 | 07:48 | 17:13 |
Avenida José Rabelo Portela, 239 | 05:30 | 07:48 | 17:13 |
Avenida Ana Marques, 308 | 05:30 | 07:49 | 17:14 |
Rua Valentina De Castro, 414 | 05:32 | 07:50 | 17:15 |
Avenida Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 2171 | 05:32 | 07:51 | 17:16 |
Avenida Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 1655 | 05:33 | 07:53 | 17:18 |
Avenida Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 1045 | 05:35 | 07:54 | 17:19 |
Avenida Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 757 | 05:35 | 07:55 | 17:20 |
Avenida Fernão Dias Paes Leme, 361 | 05:36 | 07:56 | 17:21 |
Praça Da Liberdade C/B | 05:37 | 07:58 | 17:23 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 596 | 05:38 | 07:59 | 17:24 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 1712-1904 | 05:40 | 08:01 | 17:26 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2186-2230 | 05:41 | 08:03 | 17:28 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 2760-2774 | 05:42 | 08:04 | 17:29 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 2054 | 05:44 | 08:06 | 17:31 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 827-1071 | 05:44 | 08:07 | 17:32 |
Avenida Da Saudade, 234 | 05:45 | 08:08 | 17:33 |
Avenida Da Saudade, 1-201 | 05:46 | 08:09 | 17:34 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 115 | 05:46 | 08:09 | 17:34 |
Rua Colibri, 100-198 | 05:47 | 08:10 | 17:35 |
Avenida São Paulo, 435-445 | 05:48 | 08:11 | 17:36 |
Avenida São Paulo, 141 | 05:48 | 08:12 | 17:37 |
Rua Maria José Rodrigues, 1291 | 05:49 | 08:12 | 17:37 |
Rua Maria José Rodrigues, 95 | 05:49 | 08:13 | 17:38 |
Rua Júlio Prestes, 139 | 05:51 | 08:15 | 17:40 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 327 | 05:51 | 08:16 | 17:41 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 205 | 05:52 | 08:16 | 17:41 |
Rua Francisco Miguel, 452 | 05:52 | 08:17 | 17:42 |
Avenida Alfried Krupp, 1323-1373 | 05:53 | 08:18 | 17:43 |
Avenida Alfried Krupp, 1775 | 05:54 | 08:19 | 17:44 |
Avenida Alfried Krupp, 1050 | 05:55 | 08:21 | 17:46 |
Hospital De Clínicas C/B | 05:56 | 08:22 | 17:47 |
Avenida Alfried Krupp, 280 | 05:57 | 08:23 | 17:48 |
Estrada Bragantina, 685 | 05:58 | 08:24 | 17:49 |
Avenida Mitiharu Tanaka, 45 | 05:59 | 08:26 | 17:51 |
Avenida Mitiharu Tanaka, 164 | 05:59 | 08:26 | 17:51 |
Avenida Mitiharu Tanaka, 282 | 05:59 | 08:26 | 17:51 |
Avenida Mitiharu Tanaka, 209 | 06:00 | 08:27 | 17:52 |
Avenida Mitiharu Tanaka, 584 | 06:00 | 08:27 | 17:52 |
Rua Sebastião Batista De Oliveira, 384 | 06:01 | 08:28 | 17:53 |
Rua José Valter Pachêco, 372 | 06:01 | 08:29 | 17:54 |
Avenida Geraldo Silva, 243 | 06:02 | 08:29 | 17:54 |
Rua Fausto Betini, 33 | 06:02 | 08:30 | 17:55 |
Avenida Antônio Di Gióia, 470-480 | 06:03 | 08:31 | 17:56 |
Avenida Antônio Di Gióia, 714 | 06:03 | 08:31 | 17:56 |
Avenida Antônio Di Gióia, 888 | 06:04 | 08:32 | 17:57 |
Avenida Antônio Di Gióia, 1130 | 06:04 | 08:33 | 17:58 |
Rua Rio Camanducaia, 2624-2786 | 06:05 | 08:34 | 17:59 |
Rua Rio Camanducaia, 2624-2786 | 06:05 | 08:34 | 17:59 |
Rua Doutor Edgard Antonio De Souza, 135 | 06:06 | 08:35 | 18:00 |
Rua Luiz Roberto De Oliveira, 52 | 06:06 | 08:35 | 18:00 |
Rua Um | 06:07 | 08:36 | 18:01 |
Rua Dois | 06:07 | 08:37 | 18:02 |
Rua Bragança Paulista, S/Nº | 06:08 | 08:37 | 18:02 |
Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule - 209 (Campo Limpo Paulista (Sto. Antônio))
The Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule for the 209 route, Campo Limpo Paulista (Sto. Antônio), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Pará, 406 station to Rua Bragança Paulista, S/Nº station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rápido Luxo Campinas schedule.