209 BARRETO - Term Central Para Sao Gabriel Schedule
Sunday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Central | 06:08 | 07:19 | 08:30 | 09:41 | 10:52 | 12:03 | 13:14 | 14:25 | 15:36 | 16:47 | 17:58 | 19:09 | 20:20 | 21:31 | 22:42 |
Rua Ermelino De Leão, 2-170 | 06:09 | 07:20 | 08:31 | 09:42 | 10:53 | 12:04 | 13:15 | 14:26 | 15:37 | 16:48 | 17:59 | 19:10 | 20:21 | 21:32 | 22:43 |
Rua Ermelino De Leão, 278-354 | 06:10 | 07:21 | 08:32 | 09:43 | 10:54 | 12:05 | 13:16 | 14:27 | 15:38 | 16:49 | 18:00 | 19:11 | 20:22 | 21:33 | 22:44 |
Rua Ermelino De Leão, 474-528 | 06:10 | 07:21 | 08:32 | 09:43 | 10:54 | 12:05 | 13:16 | 14:27 | 15:38 | 16:49 | 18:00 | 19:11 | 20:22 | 21:33 | 22:44 |
Rua Ermelino De Leão, 724-810 | 06:11 | 07:22 | 08:33 | 09:44 | 10:55 | 12:06 | 13:17 | 14:28 | 15:39 | 16:50 | 18:01 | 19:12 | 20:23 | 21:34 | 22:45 |
Rua Ermelino De Leão, 1949 | 06:12 | 07:23 | 08:34 | 09:45 | 10:56 | 12:07 | 13:18 | 14:29 | 15:40 | 16:51 | 18:02 | 19:13 | 20:24 | 21:35 | 22:46 |
Rua Ricardo Wagner, 162-240 | 06:12 | 07:23 | 08:34 | 09:45 | 10:56 | 12:07 | 13:18 | 14:29 | 15:40 | 16:51 | 18:02 | 19:13 | 20:24 | 21:35 | 22:46 |
Rua Ricardo Wagner, 270-322 | 06:13 | 07:24 | 08:35 | 09:46 | 10:57 | 12:08 | 13:19 | 14:30 | 15:41 | 16:52 | 18:03 | 19:14 | 20:25 | 21:36 | 22:47 |
Rua Domício Da Gama, 798 | 06:13 | 07:24 | 08:35 | 09:46 | 10:57 | 12:08 | 13:19 | 14:30 | 15:41 | 16:52 | 18:03 | 19:14 | 20:25 | 21:36 | 22:47 |
Rua Domício Da Gama, 676-748 | 06:14 | 07:25 | 08:36 | 09:47 | 10:58 | 12:09 | 13:20 | 14:31 | 15:42 | 16:53 | 18:04 | 19:15 | 20:26 | 21:37 | 22:48 |
Rua C, 22-170 | 06:14 | 07:25 | 08:36 | 09:47 | 10:58 | 12:09 | 13:20 | 14:31 | 15:42 | 16:53 | 18:04 | 19:15 | 20:26 | 21:37 | 22:48 |
Rua Max Stolz, 240 | 06:15 | 07:26 | 08:37 | 09:48 | 10:59 | 12:10 | 13:21 | 14:32 | 15:43 | 16:54 | 18:05 | 19:16 | 20:27 | 21:38 | 22:49 |
Rua Doutor Alves Maciel, 156 | 06:15 | 07:26 | 08:37 | 09:48 | 10:59 | 12:10 | 13:21 | 14:32 | 15:43 | 16:54 | 18:05 | 19:16 | 20:27 | 21:38 | 22:49 |
Rua Dr Leopoldo G Da Cunha, 896 | 06:16 | 07:27 | 08:38 | 09:49 | 11:00 | 12:11 | 13:22 | 14:33 | 15:44 | 16:55 | 18:06 | 19:17 | 20:28 | 21:39 | 22:50 |
Rua Cheripas, 30 | 06:17 | 07:28 | 08:39 | 09:50 | 11:01 | 12:12 | 13:23 | 14:34 | 15:45 | 16:56 | 18:07 | 19:18 | 20:29 | 21:40 | 22:51 |
Rua Califórnia, 138-230 | 06:20 | 07:31 | 08:42 | 09:53 | 11:04 | 12:15 | 13:26 | 14:37 | 15:48 | 16:59 | 18:10 | 19:21 | 20:32 | 21:43 | 22:54 |
Rua Goioerê, 166-260 | 06:20 | 07:31 | 08:42 | 09:53 | 11:04 | 12:15 | 13:26 | 14:37 | 15:48 | 16:59 | 18:10 | 19:21 | 20:32 | 21:43 | 22:54 |
Rua Santa Amália, 156 | 06:21 | 07:32 | 08:43 | 09:54 | 11:05 | 12:16 | 13:27 | 14:38 | 15:49 | 17:00 | 18:11 | 19:22 | 20:33 | 21:44 | 22:55 |
Rua Santa Amália, 204-300 | 06:21 | 07:32 | 08:43 | 09:54 | 11:05 | 12:16 | 13:27 | 14:38 | 15:49 | 17:00 | 18:11 | 19:22 | 20:33 | 21:44 | 22:55 |
Rua Ribeirão Claro, 290-336 | 06:21 | 07:32 | 08:43 | 09:54 | 11:05 | 12:16 | 13:27 | 14:38 | 15:49 | 17:00 | 18:11 | 19:22 | 20:33 | 21:44 | 22:55 |
Rua Querência Do Norte, 552-654 | 06:22 | 07:33 | 08:44 | 09:55 | 11:06 | 12:17 | 13:28 | 14:39 | 15:50 | 17:01 | 18:12 | 19:23 | 20:34 | 21:45 | 22:56 |
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 124 | 06:23 | 07:34 | 08:45 | 09:56 | 11:07 | 12:18 | 13:29 | 14:40 | 15:51 | 17:02 | 18:13 | 19:24 | 20:35 | 21:46 | 22:57 |
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 117 | 06:23 | 07:34 | 08:45 | 09:56 | 11:07 | 12:18 | 13:29 | 14:40 | 15:51 | 17:02 | 18:13 | 19:24 | 20:35 | 21:46 | 22:57 |
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 82 | 06:24 | 07:35 | 08:46 | 09:57 | 11:08 | 12:19 | 13:30 | 14:41 | 15:52 | 17:03 | 18:14 | 19:25 | 20:36 | 21:47 | 22:58 |
Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule - 209 BARRETO (Term Central Para Sao Gabriel)
The Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule for the 209 BARRETO route, Term Central Para Sao Gabriel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central station to Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 82 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Campos Gerais schedule.
209 BARRETO Alternative Directions Schedules
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Nova Ponta Grossa Para Barreto
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Barreto Para Term Central
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Barreto Para Sao Gabriel
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Sao Gabriel Para Nova Ponta Grossa
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Term Central Para Nova Ponta Grossa
- 209 BARRETO Schedule - Sao Gabriel Para Term Central