20B - Gare Mcmasterville Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larose / André-Labadie | 05:21 | 06:11 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 |
André-Labadie / Gagnon | 05:22 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 |
André-Labadie / Carmen-Bienvenu | 05:23 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 |
Carmen-Bienvenu / Devant Le 135 | 05:23 | 06:13 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 |
Adrien-Provencher / Armand-Lamoureux | 05:24 | 06:14 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 |
Adrien-Provencher / Maurice-Auclair | 05:24 | 06:14 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 |
Adrien-Provencher / Jean-Luc-Beaulé | 05:25 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 |
Bénoni-Robert / Ange-Aimé-Lebrun | 05:25 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 |
Ange-Aimé-Lebrun / Azarie-Lamer | 05:26 | 06:16 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 |
Ange-Aimé-Lebrun / Paul-Perreault | 05:27 | 06:17 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 |
Ange-Aimé-Lebrun / Denise-Asselin | 05:28 | 06:18 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 |
Denise-Asselin / Yolande-Chartrand | 05:28 | 06:18 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 |
Henri-Bourassa / Du Bosquet | 05:29 | 06:19 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 |
Lapointe / Bourgeois | 05:30 | 06:20 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 |
Lapointe / Gounod | 05:31 | 06:21 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 |
Lapointe / Saint-Jean-Baptiste | 05:32 | 06:22 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 |
Saint-Jean-Baptiste / Radisson | 05:33 | 06:23 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 |
Radisson / Boullé | 05:33 | 06:23 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 |
Radisson / Pigeon | 05:34 | 06:24 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 |
Radisson / Lechasseur | 05:35 | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 |
Lechasseur / Yvon-L'Heureux Nord | 05:35 | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 |
Yvon-L'Heureux Nord / Marcotte | 05:37 | 06:27 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 |
Yvon-L'Heureux Nord / Laurendeau | 05:37 | 06:27 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 |
Yvon-L'Heureux Nord / Dumas | 05:38 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 |
Yvon-L'Heureux Nord / Choquette | 05:39 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 |
Choquette / F.-X.-Garneau | 05:39 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 |
Choquette / Dupré | 05:40 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 |
Dupré / Bernard-Pilon | 05:40 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 |
Bernard-Pilon / Constable | 05:41 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 |
Bernard-Pilon / Cartier | 05:42 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 |
Sir-Wilfrid-Laurier / Maple | 05:43 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Gare Mcmasterville | 05:45 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 |
exo-Vallée du Richelieu bus schedule - 20B (Gare Mcmasterville)
The exo-Vallée du Richelieu bus schedule for the 20B route, Gare Mcmasterville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Larose / André-Labadie station to Gare Mcmasterville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date exo-Vallée du Richelieu schedule.