20D - Broadway Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sidco Nagar | 5:18 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:55 AM | 10:45 AM | 1:23 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:50 PM |
Nathamuni Talkies | 5:19 AM | 7:01 AM | 8:56 AM | 10:46 AM | 1:24 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:51 PM |
Kalpana Hotel | 5:20 AM | 7:03 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:47 AM | 1:25 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:53 PM |
Kallukadai | 5:21 AM | 7:04 AM | 8:59 AM | 10:48 AM | 1:26 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:54 PM |
I.C.F. Annexe | 5:21 AM | 7:04 AM | 8:59 AM | 10:49 AM | 1:27 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:54 PM |
I.C.F. | 5:22 AM | 7:06 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:50 AM | 1:28 PM | 3:11 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:56 PM |
Kamabar Arangam | 5:23 AM | 7:07 AM | 9:02 AM | 10:51 AM | 1:29 PM | 3:12 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:57 PM |
Railway Quarters | 5:25 AM | 7:09 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:52 AM | 1:30 PM | 3:14 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:59 PM |
Joint Office | 5:26 AM | 7:11 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:54 AM | 1:32 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:06 PM | 7:01 PM |
Ayanavaram | 5:27 AM | 7:11 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:54 AM | 1:32 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:06 PM | 7:01 PM |
Noor Hotel | 5:27 AM | 7:12 AM | 9:07 AM | 10:55 AM | 1:33 PM | 3:17 PM | 5:07 PM | 7:02 PM |
Sayani | 5:29 AM | 7:14 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:57 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:09 PM | 7:04 PM |
Ayanavaram Depot | 5:29 AM | 7:15 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:57 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:10 PM | 7:05 PM |
Ramalinga Puram | 5:30 AM | 7:15 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:10 PM | 7:05 PM |
Esi | 5:30 AM | 7:16 AM | 9:11 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:11 PM | 7:06 PM |
Mental Hospital | 5:31 AM | 7:17 AM | 9:12 AM | 10:59 AM | 1:37 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:12 PM | 7:07 PM |
Madavakkam Tank | 5:32 AM | 7:19 AM | 9:14 AM | 11:01 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:14 PM | 7:09 PM |
Abirami Theatre | 5:33 AM | 7:20 AM | 9:15 AM | 11:02 AM | 1:40 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:15 PM | 7:10 PM |
G.R.T. | 5:34 AM | 7:21 AM | 9:16 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:16 PM | 7:11 PM |
Madharsha | 5:35 AM | 7:22 AM | 9:17 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:17 PM | 7:12 PM |
Purasawalkkam | 5:35 AM | 7:23 AM | 9:18 AM | 11:04 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:18 PM | 7:13 PM |
Pursawalkam Tank | 5:36 AM | 7:24 AM | 9:19 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:19 PM | 7:14 PM |
Dharmaprakash/Petrol Bunk | 5:37 AM | 7:25 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:05 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:15 PM |
Ywca | 5:38 AM | 7:26 AM | 9:21 AM | 11:07 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:21 PM | 7:16 PM |
Railway Quarters | 5:38 AM | 7:27 AM | 9:22 AM | 11:07 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:22 PM | 7:17 PM |
Thinathanthi | 5:39 AM | 7:28 AM | 9:23 AM | 11:08 AM | 1:46 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:23 PM | 7:18 PM |
Everest | 5:40 AM | 7:29 AM | 9:24 AM | 11:09 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 7:19 PM |
Government General Hospital | 5:42 AM | 7:31 AM | 9:26 AM | 11:11 AM | 1:49 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 7:21 PM |
Payaigada | 5:43 AM | 7:33 AM | 9:28 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:50 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:23 PM |
Flower Market Broadway | 5:44 AM | 7:34 AM | 9:29 AM | 11:13 AM | 1:51 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:29 PM | 7:24 PM |
Broadway | 5:45 AM | 7:35 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:14 AM | 1:52 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:25 PM |
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 20D (Broadway)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 20D route, Broadway, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sidco Nagar station to Broadway station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.