21 - Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Niterói Schedule
Departure from Rua Ipiranga, 700
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
07:00 | 07:00 |
08:40 | 08:42 |
10:40 | 10:55 |
12:40 | 12:40 |
14:30 | 14:28 |
16:30 | 16:28 |
- | 18:55 |
- | 20:10 |
- | 22:45 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 21 (Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Niterói)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 21 route, Danilo Passos → Padre Eustáquio Via Niterói, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Ipiranga, 700 station to Rua Santa Clara, 401 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.