21
21 - Haapsalu Bussijaam Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Österby 6:34 14:38 16:27 Pürksi 6:37 14:40 16:29 Farmi 6:38 14:41 16:30 Paslepa 6:40 - 16:32 Paslepa Tee 6:42 - 16:34 Sääse 6:43 - 16:35 Hosby 6:45 14:44 16:37 Kudani 6:46 14:45 16:38 Lille Tee 6:52 - - Hara 6:54 - - Hara Teerist 6:57 - - Aulepa 7:00 14:51 16:44 Sutlepa 7:02 14:53 16:46 Nõmmküla Teerist 7:04 14:55 16:48 Ingküla 7:06 14:57 16:50 Salajõe 7:07 14:58 16:51 Kündamägi 7:08 14:59 16:52 Linnamäe 7:10 15:01 16:54 Räägu 7:11 15:02 16:55 Saunja 7:13 15:03 16:56 Rannaküla 7:15 15:05 16:58 Herjava 7:17 15:07 17:00 Mõisa 7:20 15:09 17:03 Uuemõisa 7:21 15:10 17:04 Rannarootsi 7:22 15:11 17:05 Tamme 7:25 15:14 17:08 Niine 7:26 15:15 17:09 Turg 7:27 15:16 17:10 Haapsalu Bussijaam - 15:17 17:11
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Österby 6:34 10:05 14:38 16:27 Pürksi 6:37 10:07 14:40 16:29 Farmi 6:38 10:08 14:41 16:30 Paslepa 6:40 10:10 - 16:32 Paslepa Tee 6:42 10:12 - 16:34 Sääse 6:43 10:13 - 16:35 Hosby 6:45 10:15 14:44 16:37 Kudani 6:46 10:16 14:45 16:38 Lille Tee 6:52 10:22 - - Hara 6:54 10:24 - - Hara Teerist 6:57 10:27 - - Aulepa 7:00 10:30 14:51 16:44 Sutlepa 7:02 10:32 14:53 16:46 Nõmmküla Teerist 7:04 10:34 14:55 16:48 Ingküla 7:06 10:36 14:57 16:50 Salajõe 7:07 10:37 14:58 16:51 Kündamägi 7:08 10:38 14:59 16:52 Linnamäe 7:10 10:40 15:01 16:54 Räägu 7:11 10:41 15:02 16:55 Saunja 7:13 10:42 15:03 16:56 Rannaküla 7:15 10:44 15:05 16:58 Herjava 7:17 10:46 15:07 17:00 Mõisa 7:20 10:48 15:09 17:03 Uuemõisa 7:21 10:49 15:10 17:04 Rannarootsi 7:22 10:50 15:11 17:05 Tamme 7:25 10:53 15:14 17:08 Niine 7:26 10:54 15:15 17:09 Turg 7:27 10:55 15:16 17:10 Haapsalu Bussijaam - 10:56 15:17 17:11
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Österby 10:05 16:28 Pürksi 10:07 16:30 Farmi 10:08 16:31 Paslepa 10:10 16:33 Paslepa Tee 10:12 16:35 Sääse 10:13 16:36 Hosby 10:15 16:38 Kudani 10:16 16:39 Lille Tee 10:22 - Hara 10:24 - Hara Teerist 10:27 - Aulepa 10:30 16:45 Sutlepa 10:32 16:47 Nõmmküla Teerist 10:34 16:49 Ingküla 10:36 16:51 Salajõe 10:37 16:52 Kündamägi 10:38 16:53 Linnamäe 10:40 16:55 Räägu 10:41 16:56 Saunja 10:42 16:57 Rannaküla 10:44 16:59 Herjava 10:46 17:01 Mõisa 10:48 17:04 Uuemõisa 10:49 17:05 Rannarootsi 10:50 17:06 Tamme 10:53 17:09 Niine 10:54 17:10 Turg 10:55 17:11 Haapsalu Bussijaam 10:56 17:12
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Österby 10:05 16:27 Pürksi 10:07 16:29 Farmi 10:08 16:30 Paslepa 10:10 16:32 Paslepa Tee 10:12 16:34 Sääse 10:13 16:35 Hosby 10:15 16:37 Kudani 10:16 16:38 Lille Tee 10:22 - Hara 10:24 - Hara Teerist 10:27 - Aulepa 10:30 16:44 Sutlepa 10:32 16:46 Nõmmküla Teerist 10:34 16:48 Ingküla 10:36 16:50 Salajõe 10:37 16:51 Kündamägi 10:38 16:52 Linnamäe 10:40 16:54 Räägu 10:41 16:55 Saunja 10:42 16:56 Rannaküla 10:44 16:58 Herjava 10:46 17:00 Mõisa 10:48 17:03 Uuemõisa 10:49 17:04 Rannarootsi 10:50 17:05 Tamme 10:53 17:08 Niine 10:54 17:09 Turg 10:55 17:10 Haapsalu Bussijaam 10:56 17:11
MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule - 21 (Haapsalu Bussijaam) The MK Reis-X Osaühing Bus schedule for the 21 route, Haapsalu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Österby station to Haapsalu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
21 Alternative Directions Schedules